ZeriK'Sante

Zeri + K'Sante

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Zeri · K'Sante

Duo games
6
together in the database
Win rate
50.0%
6 games
Duo gold @15
-451
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
33%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.67
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CassiopeiaLeonaCassiopeia + Leona100.0%1+2739100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiJaxCorki + Jax100.0%1-1420%+1.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy0.0%1-25250%-4.002v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell100.0%1+12210%-1.002v2 ›
VayneRakanVayne + Rakan0.0%1-6072100%-9.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan0.0%1+20750%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+2235
CorkiCorki100.0%1+231
JhinJhin0.0%1-1917
JinxJinx100.0%1+1793
VayneVayne0.0%1-3042
XayahXayah0.0%1+1782

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RakanRakan0.0%2-1999
JaxJax100.0%1-142
LeonaLeona100.0%1+2739
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-2525
RellRell100.0%1+1221