2v2 matchup analyzer

Your bot lane
vs
Enemy bot lane

Swap sides

Ezreal + any vs Jhin + Dr. Mundo

47.8%

Estimated win chance for your side. Combines the ADC and support matchups and both duos' synergy, then leans on the exact 2v2 record as games accumulate.

What goes into it

Win rateGamesDuo gold @15
Ezreal vs Jhin48.4%820-146ADC matchup
Jhin + Dr. Mundo57.1%7+911their synergy
Exact matchup0.0%2-3228champions you picked

Laning phase ADC matchup, 820 games, from your side

Win rate48.4%
Duo gold diff @10-133
Duo gold diff @15-146
ADC gold diff @15-53
ADC CS diff @15+2.4
Reaches level 2 first55%
First 2v2 kill51%
2v2 kills minus deaths (pre-14:00)-0.36
Bot plates taken2.7

Ezreal build vs Jhin

Core items

Win ratePickGames
Trinity Force›Manamune›Spear of Shojin61.5%30.7%252
Trinity Force›Manamune›Endless Hunger56.6%18.5%152
Trinity Force›Manamune›Serylda's Grudge35.7%3.4%28
Trinity Force›Manamune›Frozen Heart66.7%2.2%18
Trinity Force›Manamune›Voltaic Cyclosword53.3%1.8%15
Trinity Force›Manamune›Mortal Reminder50.0%0.5%4

Runes

Win ratePickGames
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationCash BackJack Of All Trades Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
51.0%24.4%200
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: BloodlineCoup de Grace InspirationBiscuit DeliveryMagical Footwear Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
61.4%8.5%70
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationJack Of All TradesCash Back Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
56.5%8.4%69

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W51.0%87.9%721
Q›W›E0.0%0.2%2

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W48.6%96.8%794
Q›E›Q52.4%2.6%21
Q›W›E0.0%0.4%3

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity50.2%59.5%488
Gluttonous Greaves52.6%27.8%228
Plated Steelcaps62.5%2.9%24
Mercury's Treads66.7%0.7%6

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Doran's Bow›Health Potion›Health Potion48.1%88.2%723
Doran's Blade›Health Potion46.8%9.6%79
Doran's Helm›Health Potion72.7%1.3%11

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
FlashBarrier49.1%58.7%481
ExhaustFlash47.3%32.2%264
CleanseFlash46.5%8.7%71