2v2 matchup analyzer

Your bot lane
vs
Enemy bot lane

Swap sides

Ezreal + any vs Jhin + Fiddlesticks

45.5%

Estimated win chance for your side. Combines the ADC and support matchups and both duos' synergy, then leans on the exact 2v2 record as games accumulate.

What goes into it

Win rateGamesDuo gold @15
Ezreal vs Jhin48.4%766-150ADC matchup
Jhin + Fiddlesticks61.1%36-388their synergy
Exact matchup33.3%3-721champions you picked

Laning phase ADC matchup, 766 games, from your side

Win rate48.4%
Duo gold diff @10-133
Duo gold diff @15-150
ADC gold diff @15-60
ADC CS diff @15+2.0
Reaches level 2 first55%
First 2v2 kill51%
2v2 kills minus deaths (pre-14:00)-0.37
Bot plates taken2.7

Ezreal build vs Jhin

Core items

Win ratePickGames
Trinity Force›Manamune›Spear of Shojin61.4%29.8%228
Trinity Force›Manamune›Endless Hunger58.0%18.7%143
Trinity Force›Manamune›Serylda's Grudge33.3%3.5%27
Trinity Force›Manamune›Frozen Heart68.8%2.1%16
Trinity Force›Manamune›Voltaic Cyclosword57.1%1.8%14
Trinity Force›Manamune›Mortal Reminder50.0%0.5%4

Runes

Win ratePickGames
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationCash BackJack Of All Trades Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
50.8%24.7%189
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: BloodlineCoup de Grace InspirationBiscuit DeliveryMagical Footwear Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
60.9%8.4%64
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationJack Of All TradesCash Back Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
55.6%8.2%63

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W51.1%87.5%669
Q›W›E0.0%0.3%2

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W48.8%96.7%740
Q›E›Q50.0%2.6%20
Q›W›E0.0%0.4%3

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity49.3%59.3%454
Gluttonous Greaves54.0%27.8%213
Plated Steelcaps71.4%2.7%21
Mercury's Treads66.7%0.8%6

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Doran's Bow›Health Potion›Health Potion48.4%88.4%676
Doran's Blade›Health Potion44.4%9.4%72
Doran's Helm›Health Potion72.7%1.4%11

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
FlashBarrier49.0%59.0%451
ExhaustFlash47.6%32.2%246
CleanseFlash46.9%8.4%64