2v2 matchup analyzer

Your bot lane
vs
Enemy bot lane

Swap sides

Ezreal + any vs Jhin + Renata Glasc

50.9%

Estimated win chance for your side. Combines the ADC and support matchups and both duos' synergy, then leans on the exact 2v2 record as games accumulate.

What goes into it

Win rateGamesDuo gold @15
Ezreal vs Jhin48.8%907-150ADC matchup
Jhin + Renata Glasc28.6%7-747their synergy
Exact matchup100.0%1+649champions you picked

Laning phase ADC matchup, 907 games, from your side

Win rate48.8%
Duo gold diff @10-139
Duo gold diff @15-150
ADC gold diff @15-56
ADC CS diff @15+2.1
Reaches level 2 first56%
First 2v2 kill51%
2v2 kills minus deaths (pre-14:00)-0.35
Bot plates taken2.7

Ezreal build vs Jhin

Core items

Win ratePickGames
Trinity Force›Manamune›Spear of Shojin61.4%31.4%285
Trinity Force›Manamune›Endless Hunger58.1%18.4%167
Trinity Force›Manamune›Serylda's Grudge35.3%3.7%34
Trinity Force›Manamune›Frozen Heart66.7%2.0%18
Trinity Force›Manamune›Voltaic Cyclosword53.3%1.7%15
Trinity Force›Manamune›Mortal Reminder50.0%0.4%4

Runes

Win ratePickGames
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationCash BackJack Of All Trades Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
50.2%24.1%219
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: BloodlineCoup de Grace InspirationBiscuit DeliveryMagical Footwear Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
58.5%9.0%82
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationJack Of All TradesCash Back Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
57.5%8.0%73

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W51.6%88.0%798
Q›W›E0.0%0.2%2

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W49.1%96.9%879
Q›E›Q50.0%2.4%22
Q›W›E0.0%0.4%4

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity50.4%60.0%544
Gluttonous Greaves53.8%27.2%247
Plated Steelcaps66.7%3.0%27
Mercury's Treads71.4%0.8%7

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Doran's Bow›Health Potion›Health Potion48.9%88.0%798
Doran's Blade›Health Potion44.9%9.8%89
Doran's Helm›Health Potion75.0%1.3%12

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
FlashBarrier49.8%60.2%546
ExhaustFlash47.7%30.8%279
CleanseFlash44.9%8.6%78