2v2 matchup analyzer

Your bot lane
vs
Enemy bot lane

Swap sides

Ezreal + any vs Jhin + Tahm Kench

49.6%

Estimated win chance for your side. Combines the ADC and support matchups and both duos' synergy, then leans on the exact 2v2 record as games accumulate.

What goes into it

Win rateGamesDuo gold @15
Ezreal vs Jhin48.7%883-175ADC matchup
Jhin + Tahm Kench47.6%84-11their synergy
Exact matchup66.7%6+706champions you picked

Laning phase ADC matchup, 883 games, from your side

Win rate48.7%
Duo gold diff @10-153
Duo gold diff @15-175
ADC gold diff @15-72
ADC CS diff @15+1.9
Reaches level 2 first56%
First 2v2 kill50%
2v2 kills minus deaths (pre-14:00)-0.39
Bot plates taken2.7

Ezreal build vs Jhin

Core items

Win ratePickGames
Trinity Force›Manamune›Spear of Shojin61.5%31.5%278
Trinity Force›Manamune›Endless Hunger57.4%18.3%162
Trinity Force›Manamune›Serylda's Grudge35.5%3.5%31
Trinity Force›Manamune›Frozen Heart66.7%2.0%18
Trinity Force›Manamune›Voltaic Cyclosword53.3%1.7%15
Trinity Force›Manamune›Mortal Reminder50.0%0.5%4

Runes

Win ratePickGames
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationCash BackJack Of All Trades Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
50.5%24.5%216
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: BloodlineCoup de Grace InspirationBiscuit DeliveryMagical Footwear Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
59.7%8.7%77
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationJack Of All TradesCash Back Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
56.9%8.2%72

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W51.4%88.1%778
Q›W›E0.0%0.2%2

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W48.9%97.1%857
Q›E›Q52.4%2.4%21
Q›W›E0.0%0.3%3

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity50.3%59.5%525
Gluttonous Greaves53.5%27.7%245
Plated Steelcaps66.7%3.1%27
Mercury's Treads66.7%0.7%6

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Doran's Bow›Health Potion›Health Potion48.6%88.1%778
Doran's Blade›Health Potion46.0%9.9%87
Doran's Helm›Health Potion72.7%1.2%11

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
FlashBarrier49.6%60.0%530
ExhaustFlash47.3%30.9%273
CleanseFlash46.1%8.6%76