2v2 matchup analyzer

Your bot lane
vs
Enemy bot lane

Swap sides

Ezreal + any vs Yunara + Lux

48.1%

Estimated win chance for your side. Combines the ADC and support matchups and both duos' synergy, then leans on the exact 2v2 record as games accumulate.

What goes into it

Win rateGamesDuo gold @15
Ezreal vs Yunara48.5%231+278ADC matchup
Yunara + Lux52.9%17+243their synergy
Exact matchup50.0%2+5220champions you picked

Laning phase ADC matchup, 231 games, from your side

Win rate48.5%
Duo gold diff @10+313
Duo gold diff @15+278
ADC gold diff @15+75
ADC CS diff @15+4.7
Reaches level 2 first66%
First 2v2 kill61%
2v2 kills minus deaths (pre-14:00)+0.42
Bot plates taken3.2

Ezreal build vs Yunara

Core items

Win ratePickGames
Trinity Force›Manamune›Spear of Shojin57.1%27.3%63
Trinity Force›Manamune›Endless Hunger52.5%25.5%59
Trinity Force›Manamune›Serylda's Grudge40.0%4.3%10
Trinity Force›Manamune›Voltaic Cyclosword75.0%1.7%4
Trinity Force›Manamune›Frozen Heart66.7%1.3%3
Trinity Force›Manamune›Serpent's Fang100.0%0.4%1

Runes

Win ratePickGames
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationCash BackJack Of All Trades Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
51.7%25.1%58
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: BloodlineCoup de Grace InspirationBiscuit DeliveryMagical Footwear Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
60.0%10.8%25
PrecisionLethal TempoPresence of MindLegend: HasteCut Down InspirationCash BackCosmic Insight Attack Speed · Adaptive Force · Health
63.2%8.2%19

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W52.2%87.0%201
Q›W›E100.0%0.4%1

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W47.3%95.2%220
Q›E›Q70.0%4.3%10
Q›W›E100.0%0.4%1

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity50.4%60.2%139
Gluttonous Greaves48.6%31.2%72

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Doran's Bow›Health Potion›Health Potion48.7%85.3%197
Doran's Blade›Health Potion51.9%11.7%27
Doran's Bow›Health Potion›Health Potion›Tear of the Goddess66.7%1.3%3

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
ExhaustFlash48.3%50.2%116
FlashBarrier44.4%39.0%90
CleanseFlash65.2%10.0%23