2v2 matchup analyzer

Your bot lane
vs
Enemy bot lane

Swap sides

Jhin + any vs Ezreal + Neeko

53.6%

Estimated win chance for your side. Combines the ADC and support matchups and both duos' synergy, then leans on the exact 2v2 record as games accumulate.

What goes into it

Win rateGamesDuo gold @15
Jhin vs Ezreal51.6%775+153ADC matchup
Ezreal + Neeko44.7%94+216their synergy
Exact matchup72.7%11-449champions you picked

Laning phase ADC matchup, 775 games, from your side

Win rate51.6%
Duo gold diff @10+134
Duo gold diff @15+153
ADC gold diff @15+60
ADC CS diff @15-2.1
Reaches level 2 first45%
First 2v2 kill49%
2v2 kills minus deaths (pre-14:00)+0.37
Bot plates taken2.6

Jhin build vs Ezreal

Core items

Win ratePickGames
Hubris›Phantom Dancer›Infinity Edge61.5%20.2%156
Hubris›Rapid Firecannon›Infinity Edge56.9%7.5%58
Hubris›Phantom Dancer›Lord Dominik's Regards45.5%4.3%33
Hubris›The Collector›Infinity Edge48.5%4.3%33
Hubris›The Collector›Lord Dominik's Regards28.6%1.8%14
Youmuu's Ghostblade›Stormrazor›Rapid Firecannon69.2%1.7%13

Runes

Win ratePickGames
PrecisionFleet FootworkPresence of MindLegend: BloodlineCut Down InspirationCash BackJack Of All Trades Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health
51.9%17.5%135
PrecisionFleet FootworkPresence of MindLegend: BloodlineCut Down InspirationJack Of All TradesCash Back Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health
49.0%13.2%102
PrecisionFleet FootworkPresence of MindLegend: BloodlineCoup de Grace SorceryCelerityGathering Storm Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
52.4%8.2%63

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
Q›W›E52.2%87.7%678
Q›E›W0.0%0.3%2

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›W›Q53.6%53.8%416
Q›W›E50.2%41.5%321
W›Q›E30.0%2.6%20

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Boots of Swiftness52.7%78.5%607
Plated Steelcaps49.2%15.3%118
Gluttonous Greaves45.5%2.8%22
Berserker's Greaves50.0%0.3%2

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Doran's Helm›Health Potion51.0%84.0%649
Doran's Blade›Health Potion53.9%11.5%89
Doran's Bow›Health Potion›Health Potion58.6%3.8%29

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
FlashBarrier51.2%65.7%508
ExhaustFlash52.7%19.1%148
CleanseFlash45.2%9.4%73