CaitlynRengar

Caitlyn + Rengar

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Caitlyn · Rengar

Duo games
8
together in the database
Win rate
37.5%
8 games
Duo gold @15
+940
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
100%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.88
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
4.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CorkiBardCorki + Bard100.0%1+4177100%+4.002v2 ›
CorkiSorakaCorki + Soraka100.0%1+725100%+3.002v2 ›
Kog'MawTahm KenchKog'Maw + Tahm Kench0.0%1+2716100%+5.002v2 ›
LucianNamiLucian + Nami0.0%1+755100%0.002v2 ›
MelSionMel + Sion0.0%1+2526100%+6.002v2 ›
VeigarRellVeigar + Rell0.0%1-2154100%0.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan0.0%1-3752100%-5.002v2 ›
YunaraRakanYunara + Rakan100.0%1+2530100%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CorkiCorki100.0%2+899
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1+1691
LucianLucian0.0%1+827
MelMel0.0%1+2871
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-1997
XayahXayah0.0%1-3102
YunaraYunara100.0%1+1885

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RakanRakan50.0%2-611
BardBard100.0%1+4177
NamiNami0.0%1+755
RellRell0.0%1-2154
SionSion0.0%1+2526
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+725
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1+2716