JinxRenata Glasc

Jinx + Renata Glasc

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Renata Glasc

Duo games
8
together in the database
Win rate
62.5%
8 games
Duo gold @15
-148
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
75%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.25
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1-20780%-2.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+3153100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell100.0%1+3940100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaSionKalista + Sion100.0%1-2276100%-2.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi100.0%1-1237100%-6.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu0.0%1-39740%-5.002v2 ›
XerathCamilleXerath + Camille100.0%1+1733100%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi0.0%1-443100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin100.0%2+2760
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1-1569
KalistaKalista100.0%1-1357
LucianLucian100.0%1-621
TristanaTristana0.0%1-3331
XerathXerath100.0%1+2773
ZeriZeri0.0%1-448

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu0.0%2-3026
YuumiYuumi50.0%2-840
CamilleCamille100.0%1+1733
LeonaLeona100.0%1+3153
RellRell100.0%1+3940
SionSion100.0%1-2276