LucianTahm Kench

Lucian + Tahm Kench

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Lucian · Tahm Kench

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
57.1%
7 games
Duo gold @15
-1168
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
43%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.57
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux0.0%1-38360%-3.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%1-3054100%-3.002v2 ›
JinxPantheonJinx + Pantheon100.0%1+2931100%+5.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1-6730%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%1+6490%-1.002v2 ›
XayahBraumXayah + Braum100.0%1-44620%-5.002v2 ›
YasuoRellYasuo + Rell0.0%1+269100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JinxJinx100.0%2+766
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-2187
JhinJhin0.0%1-2158
TristanaTristana100.0%1+349
XayahXayah100.0%1-3475
YasuoYasuo0.0%1+237

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-3054
BraumBraum100.0%1-4462
LuxLux0.0%1-3836
NautilusNautilus100.0%1+649
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+2931
RellRell0.0%1+269
ThreshThresh100.0%1-673