YunaraK'Sante

Yunara + K'Sante

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Yunara · K'Sante

Duo games
6
together in the database
Win rate
33.3%
6 games
Duo gold @15
-1591
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
17%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-2.67
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
1.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynNeekoCaitlyn + Neeko0.0%1-27480%0.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank0.0%1+2159100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaSennaKalista + Senna100.0%1+10620%0.002v2 ›
Vel'KozLissandraVel'Koz + Lissandra100.0%1-18190%-5.002v2 ›
XayahLeonaXayah + Leona0.0%1-20910%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriRengarZeri + Rengar0.0%1-61090%-10.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-1270
CorkiCorki0.0%1+775
KalistaKalista100.0%1+1043
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1-866
XayahXayah0.0%1-1664
ZeriZeri0.0%1-3847

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1+2159
LeonaLeona0.0%1-2091
LissandraLissandra100.0%1-1819
NeekoNeeko0.0%1-2748
RengarRengar0.0%1-6109
SennaSenna100.0%1+1062