ZeriAnivia

Zeri + Anivia

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Zeri · Anivia

Duo games
9
together in the database
Win rate
66.7%
9 games
Duo gold @15
+1766
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
67%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.78
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu100.0%1+57270%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynRakanCaitlyn + Rakan100.0%1+41440%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1+636100%-2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%1-2387100%-4.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi100.0%1+4393100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%1+1124100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan0.0%1-434100%+2.002v2 ›
XayahPykeXayah + Pyke0.0%1-36120%-4.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell100.0%1+6301100%+6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2+3245
TristanaTristana50.0%2+121
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+708
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-2335
LucianLucian100.0%1+3403
XayahXayah0.0%1-1513
YunaraYunara100.0%1+4911

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu66.7%3+1488
RakanRakan50.0%2+1855
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+636
PykePyke0.0%1-3612
RellRell100.0%1+6301
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+4393