HeimerdingerNautilus

Heimerdinger + Nautilus

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Heimerdinger · Nautilus

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
71.4%
7 games
Duo gold @15
+698
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
57%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.29
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
5.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell50.0%2+2326100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1+26630%+3.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona0.0%1-41990%-5.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1+11630%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna100.0%1+199100%+1.002v2 ›
SmolderCamilleSmolder + Camille100.0%1+407100%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%3+1264
JhinJhin50.0%2-396
JinxJinx100.0%1+842
SmolderSmolder100.0%1+1990

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RellRell50.0%2+2326
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+2663
CamilleCamille100.0%1+407
LeonaLeona0.0%1-4199
SennaSenna100.0%1+199
ThreshThresh100.0%1+1163