KalistaJarvan IV

Kalista + Jarvan IV

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kalista · Jarvan IV

Duo games
10
together in the database
Win rate
60.0%
10 games
Duo gold @15
+1467
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
70%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+2.10
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosZyraAphelios + Zyra0.0%1+1358100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko0.0%1-12610%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko0.0%1-2790100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaAniviaTristana + Anivia100.0%1+783100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille0.0%1+8830%0.002v2 ›
TristanaEliseTristana + Elise100.0%1+3630100%+6.002v2 ›
ViktorLeonaViktor + Leona100.0%1+2842100%+4.002v2 ›
XayahNeekoXayah + Neeko100.0%1-27040%-4.002v2 ›
XayahSonaXayah + Sona100.0%1+5704100%+6.002v2 ›
XerathNamiXerath + Nami100.0%1+6226100%+7.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana66.7%3+1199
XayahXayah100.0%2+862
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1+482
JhinJhin0.0%1-1263
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1-2194
ViktorViktor100.0%1+1328
XerathXerath100.0%1+4785

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NeekoNeeko33.3%3-2252
AniviaAnivia100.0%1+783
CamilleCamille0.0%1+883
EliseElise100.0%1+3630
LeonaLeona100.0%1+2842
NamiNami100.0%1+6226
SonaSona100.0%1+5704
ZyraZyra0.0%1+1358