PantheonRell

Pantheon + Rell

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Pantheon · Rell

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
42.9%
7 games
Duo gold @15
+445
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
14%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+2.71
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
DravenPykeDraven + Pyke0.0%1-47110%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+20060%+4.002v2 ›
MelBardMel + Bard100.0%1+10090%-1.002v2 ›
SwainSennaSwain + Senna0.0%1-22440%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1+35130%+7.002v2 ›
ViktorMaokaiViktor + Maokai0.0%1+2900100%+6.002v2 ›
YasuoAlistarYasuo + Alistar0.0%1+6390%+5.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
DravenDraven0.0%1-4426
JhinJhin100.0%1+1050
MelMel100.0%1+120
SwainSwain0.0%1-367
TristanaTristana100.0%1+2348
ViktorViktor0.0%1+2465
YasuoYasuo0.0%1+191

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar50.0%2+2076
BardBard100.0%2+1508
MaokaiMaokai0.0%1+2900
PykePyke0.0%1-4711
SennaSenna0.0%1-2244