DravenTahm Kench

Draven + Tahm Kench

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Draven · Tahm Kench

Duo games
10
together in the database
Win rate
60.0%
10 games
Duo gold @15
+1821
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
70%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.10
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum100.0%1+1188100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%1+2894100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%1+1170100%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona0.0%1+3309100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke0.0%1-670%-4.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell100.0%1+1218100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum0.0%1+15460%+1.002v2 ›
ViktorThreshViktor + Thresh100.0%1+3430100%+3.002v2 ›
XayahSennaXayah + Senna100.0%1+50520%+5.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell0.0%1-1526100%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios100.0%3+1197
EzrealEzreal33.3%3+1592
LucianLucian0.0%1+1586
ViktorViktor100.0%1+2653
XayahXayah100.0%1+5004
YunaraYunara0.0%1-767

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BraumBraum50.0%2+1367
RellRell50.0%2-154
ThreshThresh100.0%2+2300
LeonaLeona0.0%1+3309
NautilusNautilus100.0%1+2894
PykePyke0.0%1-67
SennaSenna100.0%1+5052