EzrealLeona

Ezreal + Leona

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ezreal · Leona

Duo games
213
together in the database
Win rate
58.2%
213 games
Duo gold @15
+182
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
55%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.15
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus70.0%10+44260%-0.302v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar57.1%7-121586%-1.292v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma40.0%5-80920%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank60.0%5-9040%+0.602v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh50.0%4-270425%-1.502v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc50.0%4+86175%+0.252v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu25.0%4-134525%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%3-18433%-1.332v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank66.7%3+209267%+1.332v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh66.7%3+1908100%+2.672v2 ›
Kai'SaEliseKai'Sa + Elise100.0%3+196033%+2.332v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy33.3%3-104167%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus66.7%3+222567%+1.672v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%2+9750%+1.502v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma100.0%2-12680%-1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar50.0%2+113750%-0.502v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%2+1500100%-0.502v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus50.0%2-129100%0.002v2 ›
JhinSennaJhin + Senna100.0%2-300100%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard50.0%2+300%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaBraumKai'Sa + Braum100.0%2+207550%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille100.0%2+218350%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon50.0%2+126750%+1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke0.0%2-164100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%2+18200%+2.502v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh50.0%2-150450%-1.002v2 ›
KatarinaAlistarKatarina + Alistar50.0%2+1143100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar50.0%2-1274100%-3.502v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille50.0%2+120050%+3.502v2 ›
TristanaShenTristana + Shen50.0%2-118350%-2.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan50.0%2-91250%+0.502v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus50.0%2-97100%+2.502v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi0.0%2-1415100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+3451100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosMaokaiAphelios + Maokai100.0%1+1608100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosMorganaAphelios + Morgana0.0%1-2460100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosNeekoAphelios + Neeko100.0%1+24430%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosZacAphelios + Zac0.0%1-5033100%-4.002v2 ›
AsheCamilleAshe + Camille100.0%1+1118100%+1.002v2 ›
AshePantheonAshe + Pantheon100.0%1+2278100%+7.002v2 ›
AshePykeAshe + Pyke100.0%1+3802100%-1.002v2 ›
AsheVarusAshe + Varus100.0%1+12000%+3.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolCamilleAurelion Sol + Camille0.0%1+1673100%+4.002v2 ›
AuroraNeekoAurora + Neeko100.0%1+12680%+5.002v2 ›
BrandRakanBrand + Rakan100.0%1-918100%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum100.0%1-17360%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynEliseCaitlyn + Elise100.0%1+20530%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux0.0%1-17060%-5.002v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana0.0%1+19250%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynZoeCaitlyn + Zoe0.0%1-28920%-3.002v2 ›
Cho'GathBardCho'Gath + Bard0.0%1-23740%-2.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar100.0%1-989100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiBraumCorki + Braum100.0%1+36790%+2.002v2 ›
DravenBardDraven + Bard0.0%1-40090%-3.002v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank0.0%1-2314100%-1.002v2 ›
DravenMaokaiDraven + Maokai0.0%1+31220%+3.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus0.0%1-59330%-4.002v2 ›
DravenPykeDraven + Pyke100.0%1+3737100%+2.002v2 ›
DravenRellDraven + Rell100.0%1+6443100%+1.002v2 ›
DravenTahm KenchDraven + Tahm Kench100.0%1-33090%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa64.7%51+486
JhinJhin70.4%27+57
TristanaTristana47.6%21+130
YunaraYunara41.7%12+47
KalistaKalista45.5%11+206
ZeriZeri63.6%11+622
DravenDraven40.0%10-511
ApheliosAphelios55.6%9-780
CaitlynCaitlyn66.7%9-266
JinxJinx66.7%6+1634
AsheAshe100.0%4+1925
XerathXerath50.0%4-432
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune33.3%3+3065
ViktorViktor66.7%3+876
XayahXayah66.7%3-98
CorkiCorki100.0%2+837
KatarinaKatarina50.0%2+1067
SivirSivir50.0%2-1053
TwitchTwitch50.0%2-363
VarusVarus50.0%2+1137
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%2+1338
YasuoYasuo50.0%2+3293
ZedZed0.0%2+172
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1+2684
AuroraAurora100.0%1+706
BrandBrand100.0%1-2033
Cho'GathCho'Gath0.0%1-2346
GravesGraves100.0%1+1173
LucianLucian0.0%1+597
MelMel0.0%1+837
OlafOlaf0.0%1-2625
SmolderSmolder100.0%1-552
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1-1415
VayneVayne100.0%1+1665
YoneYone100.0%1+2335
ZoeZoe100.0%1-318

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus58.3%24+251
AlistarAlistar66.7%21+346
ThreshThresh68.8%16+199
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%14+730
BardBard75.0%12-39
CamilleCamille70.0%10+1567
KarmaKarma55.6%9-1013
LuluLulu44.4%9+60
BraumBraum100.0%7+1601
PantheonPantheon42.9%7+505
RellRell28.6%7+82
EliseElise83.3%6+677
PykePyke66.7%6+1600
MorganaMorgana0.0%5-808
RakanRakan80.0%5+523
PoppyPoppy25.0%4-974
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%4+861
SennaSenna75.0%4-1073
MaokaiMaokai66.7%3+1673
NeekoNeeko100.0%3+1762
ShenShen66.7%3-1387
Vel'KozVel'Koz66.7%3-949
YuumiYuumi0.0%3-2688
GalioGalio100.0%2+382
JannaJanna0.0%2-101
SeraphineSeraphine50.0%2+1441
SwainSwain50.0%2+901
TaricTaric0.0%2-512
VeigarVeigar100.0%2+1341
AmumuAmumu0.0%1+843
EkkoEkko100.0%1+257
HweiHwei0.0%1-913
LuxLux0.0%1-1706
QiyanaQiyana100.0%1+1440
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-1460
SylasSylas0.0%1-1594
SyndraSyndra100.0%1-1806
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1-3309
VarusVarus100.0%1+1200
XerathXerath100.0%1-1261
ZacZac0.0%1-5033
ZedZed100.0%1+925
ZileanZilean0.0%1+1994
ZoeZoe0.0%1-2892
ZyraZyra0.0%1-4393