LucianBraum

Lucian + Braum

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Lucian · Braum

Duo games
283
together in the database
Win rate
46.3%
283 games
Duo gold @15
-262
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
47%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.08
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.5
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus41.7%12+10658%-0.082v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar57.1%7+79671%+1.432v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma60.0%5+11040%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank80.0%5+90860%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu50.0%4+137950%+2.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%4-193150%-2.252v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh50.0%4-4780%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh33.3%3-103833%-1.332v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus66.7%3-1920%+1.672v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard66.7%3-14970%-3.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma33.3%3-26667%+1.332v2 ›
JhinMaokaiJhin + Maokai66.7%3+289533%+2.672v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%3-56533%-1.332v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan66.7%3-12970%-1.672v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar33.3%3+180100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke33.3%3-340867%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu66.7%3-2890%+0.672v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus66.7%3-311833%-4.332v2 ›
XayahNautilusXayah + Nautilus33.3%3-59667%-0.672v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu66.7%3+209833%+2.332v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%2+9300%0.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine0.0%2-1040%+1.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolNautilusAurelion Sol + Nautilus0.0%2+356100%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynMilioCaitlyn + Milio0.0%2-129850%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynSennaCaitlyn + Senna100.0%2-5900%+0.502v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard50.0%2+15510%0.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh50.0%2+3210%+0.502v2 ›
JhinJannaJhin + Janna100.0%2-79050%+1.502v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona50.0%2+6650%-1.002v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar50.0%2-69150%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko50.0%2-2260%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%2-706100%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaAlistarKalista + Alistar50.0%2+251050%+1.502v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh0.0%2-42300%-2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawRellKog'Maw + Rell0.0%2-173100%-0.502v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%2-1188100%-1.502v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille0.0%2-766100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona50.0%2-32350%0.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon0.0%2-68550%-0.502v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell50.0%2-1368100%-0.502v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh100.0%2+24180%+1.502v2 ›
ZiggsNautilusZiggs + Nautilus50.0%2-183650%-1.002v2 ›
ZiggsPykeZiggs + Pyke50.0%2+36250%-0.502v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank0.0%1+50100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona100.0%1+41320%+5.002v2 ›
ApheliosMaokaiAphelios + Maokai100.0%1-685100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosMorganaAphelios + Morgana0.0%1+2287100%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon0.0%1-314100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosRammusAphelios + Rammus0.0%1-14450%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna100.0%1-11240%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosShacoAphelios + Shaco100.0%1+34120%+6.002v2 ›
ApheliosVel'KozAphelios + Vel'Koz100.0%1+5299100%+5.002v2 ›
AsheBlitzcrankAshe + Blitzcrank100.0%1+52590%+5.002v2 ›
AsheRakanAshe + Rakan0.0%1-34850%-5.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1+37660%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynEliseCaitlyn + Elise0.0%1-3643100%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%1+4530%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona0.0%1-10%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynNeekoCaitlyn + Neeko0.0%1-21240%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynPykeCaitlyn + Pyke100.0%1-19680%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa52.5%40-10
TristanaTristana50.0%36-176
JhinJhin48.6%35-81
ApheliosAphelios55.6%18+774
CaitlynCaitlyn46.7%15-170
JinxJinx33.3%15-722
EzrealEzreal50.0%14+326
XayahXayah45.5%11+55
CorkiCorki33.3%9-1299
DravenDraven75.0%8-277
KalistaKalista12.5%8-871
YunaraYunara87.5%8+1890
ZeriZeri28.6%7-759
ZiggsZiggs33.3%6-568
Kog'MawKog'Maw20.0%5-533
AsheAshe25.0%4+633
SamiraSamira50.0%4+16
ViktorViktor25.0%4+873
CassiopeiaCassiopeia33.3%3-2407
TwitchTwitch0.0%3-227
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%2+405
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%2+60
SivirSivir0.0%2+1399
TaliyahTaliyah50.0%2+1304
VarusVarus0.0%2+1059
VayneVayne0.0%2-2081
XerathXerath50.0%2+655
YoneYone100.0%2+1739
HweiHwei100.0%1—
KatarinaKatarina100.0%1+3454
Master YiMaster Yi100.0%1+2320
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+5545
SennaSenna100.0%1+2613
SmolderSmolder100.0%1+1809
SwainSwain0.0%1-341
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-3905
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+3240
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1-2729
VexVex0.0%1-1009
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-1513
ZedZed0.0%1-2307
ZyraZyra0.0%1+1150

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus42.5%40-438
AlistarAlistar54.2%24+206
ThreshThresh47.6%21-324
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%14+712
RakanRakan35.7%14-935
KarmaKarma53.8%13+405
LuluLulu46.2%13+54
BardBard50.0%10+583
LeonaLeona40.0%10+299
PantheonPantheon10.0%10-1639
PykePyke33.3%9-2438
RellRell33.3%9-625
NeekoNeeko42.9%7-859
SennaSenna57.1%7-1472
CamilleCamille50.0%6+468
MaokaiMaokai66.7%6+1831
JannaJanna100.0%4+1420
LuxLux25.0%4-2482
MilioMilio25.0%4-1741
MorganaMorgana50.0%4+1732
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%4-214
SwainSwain75.0%4+442
Tahm KenchTahm Kench33.3%3-1978
Vel'KozVel'Koz33.3%3+1361
YuumiYuumi33.3%3-1753
AmumuAmumu50.0%2+1176
EliseElise0.0%2-3269
EzrealEzreal100.0%2+807
PoppyPoppy50.0%2-331
RammusRammus50.0%2+212
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%2-1800
ShacoShaco100.0%2+2783
SkarnerSkarner50.0%2-1969
SonaSona50.0%2-2032
SylasSylas100.0%2+998
AatroxAatrox100.0%1+1212
AmbessaAmbessa0.0%1-2669
AsheAshe0.0%1-2119
BrandBrand0.0%1-787
DariusDarius100.0%1+6762
GalioGalio100.0%1-74
K'SanteK'Sante100.0%1-2529
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1+1316
WukongWukong100.0%1-1962
ShenShen0.0%1-1099
SorakaSoraka100.0%1-486
SyndraSyndra100.0%1-647
TaricTaric100.0%1+353
Twisted FateTwisted Fate0.0%1—
ZileanZilean100.0%1-1193
ZoeZoe100.0%1+2232
ZyraZyra0.0%1-751