SamiraZac

Samira + Zac

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Samira · Zac

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
28.6%
7 games
Duo gold @15
-200
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
29%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.71
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+38010%+5.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-24080%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1+24970%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%1-5519100%-6.002v2 ›
SmolderEliseSmolder + Elise100.0%1+3443100%+3.002v2 ›
YunaraJannaYunara + Janna0.0%1-38080%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriVeigarZeri + Veigar0.0%1+5940%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%2-1724
JhinJhin100.0%1+3112
JinxJinx0.0%1-1920
SmolderSmolder100.0%1+2818
YunaraYunara0.0%1-3843
ZeriZeri0.0%1+903

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard100.0%1+3801
EliseElise100.0%1+3443
JannaJanna0.0%1-3808
LuluLulu0.0%1-2408
NautilusNautilus0.0%1+2497
RellRell0.0%1-5519
VeigarVeigar0.0%1+594