Vel'KozSeraphine

Vel'Koz + Seraphine

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Vel'Koz · Seraphine

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
42.9%
7 games
Duo gold @15
-533
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
14%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
0.00
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum0.0%1+403100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1+13440%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh100.0%1+7740%+1.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra100.0%1-22010%-3.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%1-10510%+1.002v2 ›
SivirBardSivir + Bard0.0%1-12380%-1.002v2 ›
ZiggsBardZiggs + Bard0.0%1-17590%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
EzrealEzreal33.3%3+660
JhinJhin100.0%1-1919
KalistaKalista100.0%1-2050
SivirSivir0.0%1-747
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1-2276

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard0.0%2-1499
BraumBraum0.0%1+403
KarmaKarma0.0%1+1344
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%1-1051
ThreshThresh100.0%1+774
ZyraZyra100.0%1-2201