Ziggs

Ziggs ADC B

#21 of 33 ADCs · Pick rate 0.9% · Patch 16.20

Win rate
50.0%
760 games
ADC gold @15
-57
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
28%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.09
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

Build

Core items

Win ratePickGames
Luden's Echo›Shadowflame›Rabadon's Deathcap53.4%15.5%118
Luden's Echo›Shadowflame›Zhonya's Hourglass56.9%6.7%51
Blackfire Torch›Shadowflame›Rabadon's Deathcap47.2%4.7%36
Luden's Echo›Shadowflame›Horizon Focus54.2%3.2%24
Luden's Echo›Horizon Focus›Shadowflame50.0%2.9%22
Blackfire Torch›Shadowflame›Zhonya's Hourglass56.3%2.1%16

Runes

Win ratePickGames
SorceryArcane CometManaflow BandTranscendenceScorch InspirationCash BackTriple Tonic Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health
53.9%11.7%89
SorceryArcane CometManaflow BandTranscendenceScorch InspirationBiscuit DeliveryMagical Footwear Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
51.3%10.3%78
SorceryArcane CometManaflow BandTranscendenceScorch PrecisionPresence of MindCut Down Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health
44.6%8.6%65

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
Q›E›W51.1%87.1%662
Q›W›E64.0%3.3%25

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›W›E48.6%37.1%282
Q›W›Q55.1%35.1%267
Q›E›W44.6%24.5%186

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Sorcerer's Shoes49.2%85.0%646
Ionian Boots of Lucidity72.5%5.3%40
Boots of Swiftness55.6%2.4%18
Mercury's Treads50.0%0.5%4

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Doran's Ring›Health Potion›Health Potion50.1%99.5%756
Health Potion›Health Potion›Tear of the Goddess25.0%0.5%4

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
FlashTeleport49.8%97.0%737
FlashBarrier62.5%1.1%8
ExhaustFlash66.7%0.8%6

Matchups

Strongest against (ADC)

Weakest against (ADC)

vs enemy ADC

OpponentWin rateGamesADC gold @15Level 2 first2v2 killsPlates
JhinJhin52.0%102-14619%-0.262.62v2 ›
Kai'SaKai'Sa46.7%90-15323%-0.163.42v2 ›
TristanaTristana50.7%67-42222%-0.582.82v2 ›
ApheliosAphelios56.9%58-10729%-0.033.42v2 ›
CaitlynCaitlyn42.6%47+21017%+0.453.42v2 ›
EzrealEzreal66.7%36+25531%+0.033.22v2 ›
JinxJinx40.0%25+33820%+0.443.22v2 ›
KalistaKalista62.5%24-5388%-0.252.82v2 ›
YunaraYunara41.7%24+13417%+0.333.82v2 ›
LucianLucian52.2%23+9335%-0.133.32v2 ›
SivirSivir52.2%23-30317%+0.223.02v2 ›
XayahXayah27.3%22-82714%-1.052.82v2 ›
ZeriZeri50.0%22+17327%+1.324.02v2 ›
CassiopeiaCassiopeia47.4%19-81437%-1.792.52v2 ›
ViktorViktor31.6%19-12437%0.002.32v2 ›
XerathXerath56.3%16+58781%+0.503.82v2 ›
DravenDraven42.9%14-6707%-0.433.42v2 ›
Kog'MawKog'Maw41.7%12+38958%+0.752.82v2 ›
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune40.0%10+40120%+0.803.52v2 ›
VarusVarus70.0%10+52856%+0.703.92v2 ›
YasuoYasuo33.3%9-31644%-0.671.92v2 ›
CorkiCorki83.3%6+25517%+1.174.22v2 ›
KatarinaKatarina50.0%6-20583%-0.172.72v2 ›
SyndraSyndra33.3%6+90367%+1.173.02v2 ›
MelMel40.0%5+12720%-0.402.22v2 ›
SmolderSmolder40.0%5+44860%+1.202.62v2 ›
SwainSwain60.0%5+24280%-0.604.22v2 ›
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol50.0%4+48425%+0.753.82v2 ›
HweiHwei25.0%4+88175%0.002.82v2 ›
Vel'KozVel'Koz75.0%4+1422100%+0.253.82v2 ›
AsheAshe66.7%3+3500%-0.333.32v2 ›
FioraFiora66.7%3+154633%+0.333.72v2 ›
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger66.7%3+3810%-2.003.72v2 ›
LockeLocke33.3%3-23633%-1.672.72v2 ›
TwitchTwitch33.3%3-45533%-3.333.02v2 ›
AniviaAnivia0.0%2-12250%-3.503.52v2 ›
KarthusKarthus0.0%2-1540%0.003.52v2 ›
NilahNilah100.0%2-95350%-1.503.02v2 ›
TaliyahTaliyah50.0%2-251100%-0.501.52v2 ›
VeigarVeigar100.0%2+148850%+2.005.02v2 ›
VexVex0.0%2-1673100%-4.002.52v2 ›
AkshanAkshan100.0%1-255100%-1.003.02v2 ›
BrandBrand100.0%1+437100%-2.002.02v2 ›
EkkoEkko0.0%1-23400%0.001.02v2 ›
IreliaIrelia0.0%1+1912100%0.002.02v2 ›
JayceJayce100.0%1+3150%+1.001.02v2 ›
KindredKindred100.0%1-1055100%-1.003.02v2 ›
OlafOlaf100.0%1+20870%-2.005.02v2 ›
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-3360%-2.003.02v2 ›
SamiraSamira100.0%1+821100%0.005.02v2 ›
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1-2370%+2.001.02v2 ›
SylasSylas100.0%1+11520%+3.002.02v2 ›
VayneVayne100.0%1-1141100%0.003.02v2 ›
VladimirVladimir100.0%1-5450%0.003.02v2 ›
YoneYone100.0%1+1374100%+1.003.02v2 ›
ZedZed100.0%1+965100%+3.005.02v2 ›
ZyraZyra100.0%1+19420%+2.002.02v2 ›

vs enemy Support

OpponentWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ThreshThresh50.8%65+17328%+0.06
NautilusNautilus52.8%53+4725%-0.57
BardBard53.8%52+48619%+0.54
AlistarAlistar56.3%48+49740%+0.15
LuluLulu36.6%41-4424%+0.05
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank60.5%38+74032%+0.34
CamilleCamille50.0%36-65522%-0.39
LeonaLeona30.6%36+21733%-0.03
RellRell36.4%33+32521%+0.15
RakanRakan46.9%32+55325%-0.25
PykePyke46.2%26-101531%-0.77
SennaSenna39.1%23-17330%+0.22
KarmaKarma56.3%16+1913%-0.25
PantheonPantheon46.7%15-117913%-1.60
ShenShen60.0%15+114547%-0.27
YuumiYuumi60.0%15-3760%-0.60
MaokaiMaokai58.3%12+57733%+0.83
PoppyPoppy83.3%12+11650%+0.25
BraumBraum54.5%11+83645%+0.55
JannaJanna45.5%11-38018%+0.27
LuxLux27.3%11-97418%-1.00
SwainSwain60.0%10-53330%0.00
NeekoNeeko0.0%9-15720%-0.56
Renata GlascRenata Glasc62.5%8-15113%+0.50
SonaSona37.5%8-638%-0.63
GalioGalio42.9%7+93529%+0.86
SeraphineSeraphine71.4%7+229843%+1.71
SylasSylas71.4%7+145714%-0.14
Vel'KozVel'Koz71.4%7+22157%+0.29
XerathXerath57.1%7-131614%-1.71
ZileanZilean42.9%7-85414%-0.14
TaricTaric66.7%6+268450%+1.33
EliseElise60.0%5-21040%-0.60
SkarnerSkarner0.0%5-168440%-2.00
SorakaSoraka20.0%5+121020%+1.20
Tahm KenchTahm Kench80.0%5+145640%+1.20
ZoeZoe50.0%4+112650%-0.75
ZyraZyra50.0%4-172225%-0.25
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks66.7%3-19560%-2.00
HweiHwei66.7%3-920%-0.67
Jarvan IVJarvan IV33.3%3-6560%-2.67
LeBlancLeBlanc66.7%3-20833%+0.33
MorganaMorgana66.7%3-58333%-0.33
NamiNami100.0%3+129433%+0.33
RammusRammus66.7%3-172733%-0.67
GragasGragas50.0%2-8720%-1.50
RengarRengar0.0%2-10230%0.00
ShacoShaco0.0%2-381950%-1.50
VeigarVeigar100.0%2+12060%+0.50
AhriAhri0.0%1-47010%-6.00
AmumuAmumu100.0%1+367100%0.00
AniviaAnivia100.0%1-25790%-5.00
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+32660%+5.00
EkkoEkko0.0%1-22430%-3.00
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-2281100%0.00
FioraFiora100.0%1+3195100%+2.00
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger100.0%1+7660%0.00
JhinJhin0.0%1-14630%-1.00
KennenKennen100.0%1-24210%-5.00
MilioMilio100.0%1+2846100%0.00
NidaleeNidalee100.0%1+14200%+6.00
QiyanaQiyana100.0%1+53100%-1.00
SionSion0.0%1-25190%-2.00
SyndraSyndra100.0%1-6430%-1.00
TryndamereTryndamere0.0%1-19010%-2.00
Twisted FateTwisted Fate0.0%1+1760%+2.00
YasuoYasuo100.0%1+21900%+2.00
ZaahenZaahen100.0%1-2990%0.00

Synergy

Best Support partners

PartnerWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CamilleCamille46.3%80+24225%-0.26Duo ›
NautilusNautilus51.7%60+40528%+0.40Duo ›
LeonaLeona46.2%52-29823%-0.06Duo ›
RellRell50.0%48-15929%-0.33Duo ›
AlistarAlistar48.9%47-4329%-0.34Duo ›
BardBard54.3%46+4054%-0.43Duo ›
PykePyke39.1%46+45333%+0.54Duo ›
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank42.9%35-19829%+0.43Duo ›
SennaSenna65.6%32+94547%-0.53Duo ›
PantheonPantheon50.0%28+49343%-0.50Duo ›
RakanRakan38.5%26-41427%-0.19Duo ›
PoppyPoppy68.2%22-45314%-1.36Duo ›
ThreshThresh63.2%19+5621%+0.42Duo ›
EliseElise70.0%10+22520%+0.70Duo ›
GalioGalio40.0%10-520%-0.30Duo ›
ShenShen40.0%10+15220%+0.30Duo ›
JannaJanna55.6%9+74622%+1.00Duo ›
NeekoNeeko88.9%9+26122%+0.67Duo ›
ZileanZilean66.7%9-66211%-0.67Duo ›
KarmaKarma62.5%8-43525%0.00Duo ›
MaokaiMaokai71.4%7+161114%+2.14Duo ›
QiyanaQiyana42.9%7-90314%-1.57Duo ›
SeraphineSeraphine66.7%6-2970%-0.83Duo ›
SorakaSoraka50.0%6-57417%-0.50Duo ›
VeigarVeigar33.3%6-142333%-1.33Duo ›
YuumiYuumi16.7%6-18090%-0.67Duo ›
LuxLux40.0%5-2320%+0.40Duo ›
MorganaMorgana60.0%5+84340%-0.20Duo ›
RengarRengar60.0%5+143860%+2.20Duo ›
ShacoShaco20.0%5-13520%+0.80Duo ›
SonaSona80.0%5+34840%-0.20Duo ›
SylasSylas60.0%5+205960%+1.60Duo ›
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%5-136820%-3.40Duo ›
BraumBraum50.0%4-13860%-1.00Duo ›
Jarvan IVJarvan IV50.0%4-6140%-1.50Duo ›
LeBlancLeBlanc75.0%4+94050%+0.25Duo ›
WukongWukong25.0%4-2610%-0.50Duo ›
SkarnerSkarner50.0%4+27025%+0.50Duo ›
JaxJax66.7%3+137867%-1.00Duo ›
Tahm KenchTahm Kench66.7%3-30167%-1.33Duo ›
TaricTaric33.3%3+160833%+2.00Duo ›
ZoeZoe66.7%3+133767%+2.67Duo ›
AkshanAkshan100.0%2+193450%+1.00Duo ›
AmumuAmumu50.0%2-134350%-1.00Duo ›
AniviaAnivia50.0%2-4750%0.00Duo ›
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks50.0%2-3180%0.00Duo ›
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger50.0%2+3888100%+4.00Duo ›
MalphiteMalphite0.0%2-8330%-1.00Duo ›
MelMel50.0%2+21750%+2.00Duo ›
NamiNami0.0%2-60450%-1.50Duo ›
SionSion50.0%2-99750%+1.00Duo ›
Twisted FateTwisted Fate0.0%2-3620%-1.00Duo ›
TwitchTwitch50.0%2+17000%0.00Duo ›
ZedZed0.0%2+15370%+0.50Duo ›
ZyraZyra50.0%2+2991100%+2.00Duo ›
BrandBrand100.0%1-250%0.00Duo ›
GangplankGangplank0.0%1+2470%+3.00Duo ›
GragasGragas0.0%1+5710%-3.00Duo ›
HweiHwei0.0%1+4230%+1.00Duo ›
JayceJayce100.0%1-33820%-6.00Duo ›
JhinJhin0.0%1+2346100%+4.00Duo ›
K'SanteK'Sante0.0%1-10090%+2.00Duo ›
KennenKennen100.0%1+46950%+4.00Duo ›
KledKled0.0%1+7250%-2.00Duo ›
LissandraLissandra100.0%1+10240%+1.00Duo ›
LuluLulu0.0%1-87410%-6.00Duo ›
NaafiriNaafiri100.0%1+355100%-1.00Duo ›
NidaleeNidalee100.0%1+47210%+3.00Duo ›
NocturneNocturne100.0%1+487100%-1.00Duo ›
OrnnOrnn0.0%1-6800%-2.00Duo ›
Rek'SaiRek'Sai100.0%1-6060%0.00Duo ›
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1+13290%0.00Duo ›
SingedSinged100.0%1-1080%-1.00Duo ›
SwainSwain100.0%1+1979100%-2.00Duo ›
SyndraSyndra0.0%1+5510%-1.00Duo ›
ViktorViktor100.0%1+13660%+1.00Duo ›
XerathXerath0.0%1-36810%-4.00Duo ›
ZacZac0.0%1-31420%-3.00Duo ›