ZiggsZilean

Ziggs + Zilean

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ziggs · Zilean

Duo games
8
together in the database
Win rate
62.5%
8 games
Duo gold @15
-790
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
0%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.75
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank100.0%1+12190%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaBardCassiopeia + Bard100.0%1-14440%-4.002v2 ›
EzrealRakanEzreal + Rakan100.0%1-14560%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealRengarEzreal + Rengar0.0%1-21910%0.002v2 ›
SivirBlitzcrankSivir + Blitzcrank0.0%1-36270%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaFiddlesticksTristana + Fiddlesticks100.0%1+10890%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaSonaTristana + Sona100.0%1-11920%-5.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1+12810%+4.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
EzrealEzreal50.0%2-569
TristanaTristana100.0%2+406
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1+404
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1-452
SivirSivir0.0%1-3117
ZeriZeri0.0%1-335

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%2-1204
BardBard100.0%1-1444
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks100.0%1+1089
LuluLulu0.0%1+1281
RakanRakan100.0%1-1456
RengarRengar0.0%1-2191
SonaSona100.0%1-1192