CaitlynBlitzcrank

Caitlyn + Blitzcrank

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Caitlyn · Blitzcrank

Duo games
194
together in the database
Win rate
51.0%
194 games
Duo gold @15
-20
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
59%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.27
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh41.7%12+12575%+0.582v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh44.4%9+61722%+2.332v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar60.0%5+9860%-0.202v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard40.0%5-78720%-0.402v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu75.0%4+263150%+2.252v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus25.0%4-2575%-0.752v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio50.0%4+45875%-0.252v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma66.7%3-3610%-2.002v2 ›
JhinXerathJhin + Xerath66.7%3-248533%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard33.3%3-36000%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona66.7%3-90100%0.002v2 ›
ViktorThreshViktor + Thresh66.7%3-235100%-1.332v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh100.0%2+239100%-2.502v2 ›
HeimerdingerKarmaHeimerdinger + Karma100.0%2-174150%-5.002v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke50.0%2+1344100%+5.502v2 ›
JhinSeraphineJhin + Seraphine0.0%2-1392100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh50.0%2+1305100%0.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean50.0%2-17500%-1.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus50.0%2-12010%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke100.0%2-23750%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc50.0%2-258550%-2.502v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh100.0%2+3651100%+3.502v2 ›
Miss FortuneThreshMiss Fortune + Thresh0.0%2+2233100%+3.502v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar0.0%2-544750%-4.502v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum50.0%2-2052100%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum50.0%2+152850%+1.502v2 ›
YunaraKarmaYunara + Karma50.0%2-84750%-2.502v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu50.0%2-202350%-1.502v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi50.0%2+2354100%+2.502v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+2011100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosAnnieAphelios + Annie100.0%1-1043100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona100.0%1+43620%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuxAphelios + Lux100.0%1+3554100%+6.002v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio100.0%1-836100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%1+2825100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosNeekoAphelios + Neeko100.0%1+31970%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSkarnerAphelios + Skarner100.0%1-648100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosSorakaAphelios + Soraka0.0%1-13940%-2.002v2 ›
AsheLuxAshe + Lux0.0%1-11120%-1.002v2 ›
AsheNautilusAshe + Nautilus0.0%1-501100%-5.002v2 ›
AsheRakanAshe + Rakan100.0%1+31030%+3.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+5011100%+5.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolNautilusAurelion Sol + Nautilus0.0%1-1793100%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaPykeCassiopeia + Pyke100.0%1+10100%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiPykeCorki + Pyke100.0%1+636100%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiShacoCorki + Shaco0.0%1+633100%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiSyndraCorki + Syndra100.0%1-12180%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard0.0%1-1629100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealJannaEzreal + Janna0.0%1+14860%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-3790100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona0.0%1+17300%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealLuluEzreal + Lulu100.0%1+15380%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealMaokaiEzreal + Maokai100.0%1+47100%+7.002v2 ›
EzrealNeekoEzreal + Neeko0.0%1-328100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealSyndraEzreal + Syndra0.0%1-50200%-7.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh100.0%1+4166100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealXerathEzreal + Xerath100.0%1+5294100%+6.002v2 ›
HweiShacoHwei + Shaco100.0%1+650100%+1.002v2 ›
IreliaLuxIrelia + Lux100.0%1+15380%+1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1-14010%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin42.5%40-95
ApheliosAphelios64.0%25+914
JinxJinx61.1%18+638
Kai'SaKai'Sa30.8%13-847
YunaraYunara61.5%13+488
TristanaTristana36.4%11-1319
EzrealEzreal40.0%10+718
ZeriZeri44.4%9+24
ViktorViktor42.9%7+521
KalistaKalista50.0%6-404
LucianLucian66.7%6+508
AsheAshe50.0%4+1249
ZiggsZiggs75.0%4+650
CorkiCorki66.7%3+305
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%3+929
SivirSivir33.3%3-1020
VarusVarus33.3%3-415
DravenDraven100.0%2-186
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger100.0%2-2219
XayahXayah50.0%2-2543
YasuoYasuo100.0%2+1106
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1-2213
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1-39
HweiHwei100.0%1+1062
IreliaIrelia100.0%1+1010
MalzaharMalzahar0.0%1+613
SmolderSmolder100.0%1+3811
SyndraSyndra0.0%1+339
VeigarVeigar100.0%1-1178

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh52.6%38+922
AlistarAlistar41.7%12-717
NautilusNautilus25.0%12-370
BardBard36.4%11-1969
LeonaLeona45.5%11+374
KarmaKarma70.0%10-1588
LuluLulu70.0%10+1013
PykePyke87.5%8+14
LuxLux42.9%7-82
BraumBraum60.0%5-24
MilioMilio60.0%5+199
RakanRakan40.0%5+1403
NeekoNeeko25.0%4+85
PantheonPantheon75.0%4+458
RellRell50.0%4+1425
XerathXerath75.0%4-540
JannaJanna66.7%3+2786
MorganaMorgana33.3%3-256
SeraphineSeraphine33.3%3+742
ZileanZilean33.3%3-1573
AnnieAnnie100.0%2-175
Jarvan IVJarvan IV50.0%2-1830
MaokaiMaokai50.0%2+917
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%2-2585
ShacoShaco50.0%2+642
ShenShen50.0%2-1543
SyndraSyndra50.0%2-3119
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%2-41
YuumiYuumi50.0%2+2354
CamilleCamille0.0%1-1401
EzrealEzreal100.0%1-1715
HweiHwei100.0%1-246
K'SanteK'Sante100.0%1-1033
WukongWukong0.0%1-1323
Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0.0%1+1493
RammusRammus100.0%1+199
SennaSenna0.0%1-1989
SettSett0.0%1-2262
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1-648
SonaSona100.0%1+3296
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-1394
SylasSylas0.0%1-3543
ZyraZyra0.0%1+549