ApheliosSion

Aphelios + Sion

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Aphelios · Sion

Duo games
6
together in the database
Win rate
33.3%
6 games
Duo gold @15
-1111
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
67%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-2.33
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynRakanCaitlyn + Rakan100.0%1+1576100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh100.0%1+3167100%+2.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-47760%-3.002v2 ›
LucianSorakaLucian + Soraka0.0%1+16160%+2.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneVel'KozMiss Fortune + Vel'Koz0.0%1-3803100%-9.002v2 ›
ZeriSylasZeri + Sylas0.0%1-4443100%-6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1+397
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+2982
JinxJinx0.0%1-3838
LucianLucian0.0%1+1269
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1-2835
ZeriZeri0.0%1-3303

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu0.0%1-4776
RakanRakan100.0%1+1576
SorakaSoraka0.0%1+1616
SylasSylas0.0%1-4443
ThreshThresh100.0%1+3167
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-3803