AsheSylas

Ashe + Sylas

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ashe · Sylas

Duo games
6
together in the database
Win rate
66.7%
6 games
Duo gold @15
+1149
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
67%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.83
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%1+4010100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaBardKalista + Bard100.0%1+7940%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaPantheonKalista + Pantheon100.0%1-7740%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaRellKalista + Rell0.0%1-3422100%-2.002v2 ›
LucianZacLucian + Zac100.0%1+4703100%+4.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona0.0%1+1580100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
KalistaKalista66.7%3-1513
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+1831
LucianLucian100.0%1+2339
TristanaTristana0.0%1-1046

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard100.0%1+794
LeonaLeona0.0%1+1580
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-774
RellRell0.0%1-3422
ThreshThresh100.0%1+4010
ZacZac100.0%1+4703