DravenShen

Draven + Shen

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Draven · Shen

Duo games
8
together in the database
Win rate
50.0%
8 games
Duo gold @15
+1205
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
38%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.38
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
1.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1+1479100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1+7950%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1-359100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1+19670%+5.002v2 ›
JinxRakanJinx + Rakan0.0%1+4348100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaRenata GlascTristana + Renata Glasc0.0%1-27150%-1.002v2 ›
XayahBraumXayah + Braum100.0%1+32690%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriAlistarZeri + Alistar100.0%1+8540%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios50.0%2+596
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1-335
JhinJhin0.0%1+1912
JinxJinx0.0%1+4111
TristanaTristana0.0%1-1878
XayahXayah100.0%1+2402
ZeriZeri100.0%1+932

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh0.0%2+1381
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+854
BraumBraum100.0%1+3269
LuxLux100.0%1-359
RakanRakan0.0%1+4348
RellRell100.0%1+1479
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1-2715