ApheliosRell

Aphelios + Rell

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Aphelios · Rell

Duo games
201
together in the database
Win rate
50.2%
201 games
Duo gold @15
-140
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
43%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.06
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh12.5%8-31425%-0.252v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu66.7%6+101017%+1.672v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu83.3%6-3680%-0.332v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus50.0%4-91325%-1.752v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan75.0%4+20625%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%3+214033%+0.672v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus66.7%3+310167%+4.672v2 ›
VarusRenata GlascVarus + Renata Glasc100.0%3+69733%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%2+9810%+2.502v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar0.0%2-172350%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma50.0%2+11440%+1.502v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh100.0%2+1830100%+4.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma0.0%2-373950%-2.502v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%2-20310%-1.502v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar0.0%2+99950%+1.502v2 ›
JinxKarmaJinx + Karma100.0%2+17970%+1.002v2 ›
JinxRakanJinx + Rakan50.0%2-18920%-3.502v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy100.0%2+2754100%+4.502v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke50.0%2+4180%+0.502v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%2+296050%0.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneNautilusMiss Fortune + Nautilus0.0%2-159850%-3.002v2 ›
SyndraPoppySyndra + Poppy50.0%2+1934100%+3.502v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona0.0%2-387100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%2+4157100%+1.502v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan50.0%2+138950%+3.002v2 ›
ViktorBardViktor + Bard50.0%2-4150%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum50.0%2+9720%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraThreshYunara + Thresh50.0%2-88050%-1.002v2 ›
AsheBraumAshe + Braum100.0%1+973100%+3.002v2 ›
AsheSionAshe + Sion0.0%1+13310%+3.002v2 ›
AsheZyraAshe + Zyra100.0%1+1990%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynAlistarCaitlyn + Alistar0.0%1+6840%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1-8740%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynGalioCaitlyn + Galio0.0%1-36090%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus100.0%1+8830%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynPoppyCaitlyn + Poppy0.0%1-1480100%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynRakanCaitlyn + Rakan0.0%1+919100%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynSylasCaitlyn + Sylas0.0%1-18010%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynTaliyahCaitlyn + Taliyah100.0%1+6860%0.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaAlistarCassiopeia + Alistar0.0%1-446100%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar0.0%1-241100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiJannaCorki + Janna0.0%1-3520100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiNamiCorki + Nami0.0%1+4770%0.002v2 ›
CorkiSennaCorki + Senna100.0%1+31810%+7.002v2 ›
DravenShenDraven + Shen0.0%1-14790%-3.002v2 ›
DravenZileanDraven + Zilean100.0%1+1410100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank100.0%1+9780%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealNeekoEzreal + Neeko0.0%1-22590%0.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke0.0%1-45620%-5.002v2 ›
HweiBlitzcrankHwei + Blitzcrank100.0%1+1774100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1-2603100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinAniviaJhin + Anivia0.0%1+13950%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1-474100%0.002v2 ›
JhinBraumJhin + Braum0.0%1-29570%-7.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1+34300%+3.002v2 ›
JhinMorganaJhin + Morgana0.0%1+1823100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko0.0%1-14250%-1.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy0.0%1-3743100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan0.0%1-3440100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinRenata GlascJhin + Renata Glasc100.0%1+3894100%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JinxJinx34.4%32+16
JhinJhin40.0%25-452
YunaraYunara56.3%16+18
Kai'SaKai'Sa71.4%14+125
TristanaTristana45.5%11-195
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%10+42
EzrealEzreal44.4%9-340
XayahXayah55.6%9+280
ZeriZeri62.5%8-1328
KalistaKalista33.3%6+1295
VarusVarus100.0%6-48
ViktorViktor50.0%6-707
LucianLucian80.0%5+419
CorkiCorki25.0%4+566
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune50.0%4-1195
SamiraSamira25.0%4-474
AsheAshe66.7%3+800
XerathXerath33.3%3-479
DravenDraven50.0%2+147
KatarinaKatarina50.0%2-687
Kog'MawKog'Maw50.0%2+1899
SyndraSyndra50.0%2+1406
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%2-16
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2+564
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1+24
HweiHwei100.0%1+1776
LockeLocke100.0%1+1519
MelMel100.0%1-237
NaafiriNaafiri100.0%1+2500
SivirSivir100.0%1-37
SwainSwain100.0%1+1882
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1+1474
VayneVayne100.0%1-733
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-717
VladimirVladimir0.0%1-700
YasuoYasuo100.0%1-2648
YoneYone0.0%1-675
ZedZed0.0%1+1258

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh36.8%19-320
LuluLulu72.2%18+269
NautilusNautilus55.6%18+199
AlistarAlistar23.1%13-218
BardBard46.2%13+48
RakanRakan50.0%10-270
PoppyPoppy50.0%8-176
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank57.1%7-93
BraumBraum50.0%6-1169
GalioGalio66.7%6-271
KarmaKarma50.0%6-266
Renata GlascRenata Glasc83.3%6+1123
SennaSenna100.0%6-229
PykePyke40.0%5-1096
LeonaLeona0.0%4+131
LuxLux75.0%4+711
SeraphineSeraphine50.0%4-1390
SonaSona50.0%4+149
JannaJanna66.7%3+692
MaokaiMaokai66.7%3+20
NeekoNeeko0.0%3-2964
SylasSylas33.3%3+940
CamilleCamille50.0%2-514
EliseElise0.0%2-122
MilioMilio100.0%2+2960
MorganaMorgana0.0%2+909
NamiNami50.0%2+1304
PantheonPantheon0.0%2-2967
RammusRammus50.0%2-590
SkarnerSkarner50.0%2-2339
ZyraZyra50.0%2-1987
AniviaAnivia0.0%1+1395
GragasGragas0.0%1+171
JaxJax0.0%1+5130
JhinJhin100.0%1+1125
ShenShen0.0%1-1479
SionSion0.0%1+1331
SorakaSoraka100.0%1-535
SwainSwain0.0%1-5348
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1-2929
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1+686
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1-1940
Xin ZhaoXin Zhao0.0%1-607
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+734
ZileanZilean100.0%1+1410