HweiCamille

Hwei + Camille

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Hwei · Camille

Duo games
16
together in the database
Win rate
50.0%
16 games
Duo gold @15
+629
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
25%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
0.00
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu33.3%3+10160%-0.672v2 ›
Aurelion SolAlistarAurelion Sol + Alistar100.0%1+1557100%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1-2200%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiZoeCorki + Zoe0.0%1-15290%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh0.0%1+32460%+5.002v2 ›
JinxSylasJinx + Sylas0.0%1-29920%-1.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1-1140%-3.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%1+7910%+3.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneLuluMiss Fortune + Lulu100.0%1+3620100%+2.002v2 ›
XayahAlistarXayah + Alistar0.0%1-755100%0.002v2 ›
YasuoShacoYasuo + Shaco0.0%1+12400%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriLeonaZeri + Leona0.0%1-24800%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriShenZeri + Shen100.0%1+3305100%+2.002v2 ›
ZiggsShenZiggs + Shen100.0%1+13460%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
YunaraYunara33.3%3+239
JinxJinx50.0%2-1319
ZeriZeri50.0%2-853
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%1+847
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1-1840
CorkiCorki0.0%1-1371
EzrealEzreal0.0%1+1667
KalistaKalista100.0%1-156
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+1170
XayahXayah0.0%1-1909
YasuoYasuo0.0%1+1213
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1-338

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu50.0%4+1667
AlistarAlistar50.0%2+401
ShenShen100.0%2+2326
ThreshThresh50.0%2+1566
BardBard100.0%1-220
LeonaLeona0.0%1-2480
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%1+791
ShacoShaco0.0%1+1240
SylasSylas0.0%1-2992
ZoeZoe0.0%1-1529