YunaraLulu

Yunara + Lulu

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Yunara · Lulu

Duo games
1,248
together in the database
Win rate
51.2%
1,248 games
Duo gold @15
-179
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
63%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.43
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh46.7%45-75969%-1.042v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh50.0%30-27247%-0.802v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus69.0%29+19969%-0.172v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma40.9%22-22918%+0.182v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio50.0%20+52485%+0.402v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard61.1%18-20033%0.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus55.6%18+49978%-0.562v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank43.8%16-48363%-0.632v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard66.7%15-17720%+0.132v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux61.5%13-56623%-0.462v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc53.8%13-47031%+0.542v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus25.0%12+5083%-0.672v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma25.0%12-31625%+0.082v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell33.3%12-50183%-0.922v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi50.0%12+7158%-0.582v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh54.5%11-54064%-1.552v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus60.0%10-110780%-2.402v2 ›
JhinSennaJhin + Senna80.0%10-860%0.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus50.0%10-140650%-2.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank66.7%9+230044%+2.782v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar55.6%9+1238100%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma50.0%8-101125%-0.382v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank50.0%8+4163%-0.502v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar50.0%8+82488%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaYuumiTristana + Yuumi62.5%8+33788%-0.252v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan62.5%8-65775%-0.632v2 ›
CorkiNautilusCorki + Nautilus57.1%7-119457%-2.142v2 ›
JhinJannaJhin + Janna57.1%7+105371%+1.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell57.1%7+66586%-0.292v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh42.9%7-339100%+0.862v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell16.7%6+368100%+0.332v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank33.3%6-57583%-0.672v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh33.3%6+55783%+0.502v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan50.0%6+20750%0.002v2 ›
ViktorNautilusViktor + Nautilus50.0%6-291100%+0.172v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard40.0%5+190540%+3.402v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio80.0%5+195980%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynJannaCaitlyn + Janna80.0%5-31660%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh60.0%5+8940%-0.602v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus40.0%5+33940%+0.602v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko80.0%5+457100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke60.0%5-1996100%-1.802v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan40.0%5-57100%+0.602v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank20.0%5-783100%-0.402v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille80.0%5-97980%-0.602v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh40.0%5-208100%-0.802v2 ›
ZeriRakanZeri + Rakan40.0%5+142060%+0.802v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank25.0%4-12350%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosPykeAphelios + Pyke50.0%4-209100%-0.752v2 ›
ApheliosRakanAphelios + Rakan75.0%4+1643100%+1.502v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna25.0%4-192575%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSeraphineAphelios + Seraphine25.0%4-168175%-1.252v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine75.0%4-1920%-0.502v2 ›
CaitlynEliseCaitlyn + Elise75.0%4+15625%+0.502v2 ›
DravenCamilleDraven + Camille25.0%4-99575%-0.252v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard50.0%4-1220%0.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona75.0%4+134575%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell50.0%4+200950%+1.752v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille100.0%4+61525%+0.252v2 ›
JhinEliseJhin + Elise25.0%4-117350%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin53.6%153+7
ApheliosAphelios41.2%131-304
TristanaTristana52.0%125+140
Kai'SaKai'Sa55.7%115-78
CaitlynCaitlyn53.3%90-246
JinxJinx44.3%88-341
EzrealEzreal48.6%74+221
ZeriZeri50.9%55-226
KalistaKalista54.2%48-30
LucianLucian53.2%47-134
XayahXayah44.1%34-561
DravenDraven37.5%32-373
CorkiCorki51.7%29-546
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune57.9%19+397
ViktorViktor66.7%18+387
YasuoYasuo62.5%16+607
Kog'MawKog'Maw40.0%15-347
SivirSivir64.3%14+471
AsheAshe76.9%13+436
CassiopeiaCassiopeia30.8%13+303
VarusVarus45.5%11+83
XerathXerath60.0%10+203
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol44.4%9+1391
ZiggsZiggs77.8%9-212
SwainSwain50.0%8-69
SyndraSyndra57.1%7-5
VeigarVeigar57.1%7+1062
KarthusKarthus25.0%4-1821
SamiraSamira75.0%4+917
SmolderSmolder25.0%4+1572
VayneVayne75.0%4+1484
AniviaAnivia33.3%3-1227
HweiHwei66.7%3-239
KatarinaKatarina100.0%3+2060
MelMel66.7%3+2013
PantheonPantheon66.7%3+786
NilahNilah50.0%2-654
OlafOlaf0.0%2-96
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%2+1812
TwitchTwitch100.0%2+188
VexVex50.0%2+58
ZedZed100.0%2-1177
ZyraZyra50.0%2+1142
AuroraAurora100.0%1-411
AzirAzir100.0%1-276
FizzFizz100.0%1+167
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%1-1106
K'SanteK'Sante0.0%1-1500
LockeLocke100.0%1+2908
QiyanaQiyana0.0%1+176
RengarRengar0.0%1-1257
RivenRiven100.0%1+1805
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1-1289
TeemoTeemo0.0%1+1906
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-2434
YoneYone100.0%1+1698

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus55.3%141+36
ThreshThresh48.5%130-512
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.7%75+279
BardBard51.4%72-30
KarmaKarma39.1%64-383
RellRell49.2%61+457
AlistarAlistar52.2%46+713
RakanRakan51.2%43-16
SennaSenna52.4%42-547
MilioMilio52.6%38+721
CamilleCamille72.7%33-36
LeonaLeona40.6%32-515
PykePyke53.1%32-949
YuumiYuumi53.3%30+414
JannaJanna48.1%27+339
LuxLux63.6%22-474
PantheonPantheon36.4%22-1137
NeekoNeeko40.0%20-301
SeraphineSeraphine40.0%20-1286
Renata GlascRenata Glasc52.9%17-1111
EliseElise50.0%16-673
BraumBraum42.9%14-753
SonaSona46.2%13-197
SorakaSoraka66.7%12-781
Vel'KozVel'Koz41.7%12-672
TaricTaric60.0%10+205
GalioGalio11.1%9-333
SkarnerSkarner44.4%9-450
XerathXerath66.7%9-294
NamiNami37.5%8+504
PoppyPoppy37.5%8-829
ShenShen62.5%8+1076
SwainSwain75.0%8+1253
Tahm KenchTahm Kench87.5%8-671
JaxJax57.1%7-268
RengarRengar57.1%7-2388
SylasSylas42.9%7-328
ZoeZoe85.7%7-1619
BrandBrand33.3%6-1014
LeBlancLeBlanc83.3%6-1833
ZacZac16.7%6-2346
ZileanZilean50.0%6+77
AmumuAmumu40.0%5-1732
AniviaAnivia80.0%5+114
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks60.0%5+568
MaokaiMaokai60.0%5+626
QiyanaQiyana40.0%5-2911
VeigarVeigar20.0%5-540
ZyraZyra60.0%5+747
GragasGragas100.0%4+2383
HweiHwei50.0%4-247
Jarvan IVJarvan IV25.0%4-2405
ShacoShaco50.0%4-328
MorganaMorgana33.3%3-1017
AmbessaAmbessa100.0%2+3940
KennenKennen100.0%2+1559
LissandraLissandra100.0%2+1518
WukongWukong50.0%2+833
AkshanAkshan0.0%1-2237
AsheAshe0.0%1-2051
BriarBriar100.0%1-337
EzrealEzreal100.0%1-769
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%1-217
IvernIvern0.0%1-2217
KarthusKarthus100.0%1-1598
Lee SinLee Sin100.0%1-662
MelMel100.0%1-2262
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1-1425
NaafiriNaafiri0.0%1+631
NasusNasus100.0%1-567
NidaleeNidalee0.0%1+840
OriannaOrianna100.0%1+4293
OrnnOrnn0.0%1+575
Rek'SaiRek'Sai100.0%1+4011
SingedSinged0.0%1+3238
SionSion0.0%1-775
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-3142
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1+1157
TrundleTrundle100.0%1-2130
VayneVayne100.0%1+2654
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1+255