JinxBrand

Jinx + Brand

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Brand

Duo games
8
together in the database
Win rate
50.0%
8 games
Duo gold @15
-1036
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
75%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.25
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%2-370350%-2.502v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar0.0%1-1119100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealEliseEzreal + Elise100.0%1-2982100%-5.002v2 ›
JhinTwisted FateJhin + Twisted Fate100.0%1-313100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum100.0%1+787100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraMilioYunara + Milio0.0%1+915100%0.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu100.0%1+18320%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios0.0%3-2914
EzrealEzreal100.0%1-2272
JhinJhin100.0%1-181
LucianLucian100.0%1+175
YunaraYunara0.0%1+541
ZeriZeri100.0%1+1289

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh0.0%2-3703
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-1119
BraumBraum100.0%1+787
EliseElise100.0%1-2982
LuluLulu100.0%1+1832
MilioMilio0.0%1+915
Twisted FateTwisted Fate100.0%1-313