ApheliosAlistar

Aphelios + Alistar

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Aphelios · Alistar

Duo games
285
together in the database
Win rate
47.4%
285 games
Duo gold @15
-70
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
28%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.12
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh25.0%12-6828%-2.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu55.6%9+8140%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu28.6%7-13390%-0.572v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus50.0%6-25450%-0.332v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc60.0%5+820%+0.402v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan40.0%5-57360%+0.202v2 ›
JinxPoppyJinx + Poppy0.0%4-23040%-2.752v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank50.0%4-110550%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell50.0%4+315675%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell50.0%4+11900%+1.752v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi50.0%4+108175%-1.252v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma66.7%3-630%-1.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus100.0%3-1670%0.002v2 ›
JhinSkarnerJhin + Skarner66.7%3-36133%+0.672v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank100.0%3+197633%0.002v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell66.7%3+5590%+0.332v2 ›
Miss FortuneRellMiss Fortune + Rell0.0%3-18300%-0.332v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus0.0%3-25190%-1.332v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu33.3%3-16750%+0.332v2 ›
CorkiPantheonCorki + Pantheon100.0%2+21180%+2.002v2 ›
CorkiRakanCorki + Rakan0.0%2-80650%+1.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus50.0%2-1920%+1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille50.0%2-11450%0.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona50.0%2-436100%-0.502v2 ›
JhinPantheonJhin + Pantheon50.0%2-135850%+1.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy0.0%2+2440%+2.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell100.0%2+190150%+1.502v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%2-30720%-3.502v2 ›
JinxBraumJinx + Braum50.0%2+3990%0.002v2 ›
JinxCamilleJinx + Camille0.0%2-268650%-2.502v2 ›
JinxMaokaiJinx + Maokai50.0%2+20550%-1.002v2 ›
JinxNeekoJinx + Neeko50.0%2-70%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko50.0%2-343350%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon50.0%2-204250%-3.502v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy50.0%2+13350%+0.502v2 ›
LucianZileanLucian + Zilean100.0%2+41020%+5.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank50.0%2-50250%+0.502v2 ›
TristanaPoppyTristana + Poppy100.0%2+213450%+1.502v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh0.0%2-69450%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraBlitzcrankYunara + Blitzcrank50.0%2+203100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum50.0%2-8530%-0.502v2 ›
YunaraThreshYunara + Thresh50.0%2-18940%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriLeonaZeri + Leona50.0%2-193750%+0.502v2 ›
ZeriThreshZeri + Thresh100.0%2-5890%+1.002v2 ›
AsheNeekoAshe + Neeko0.0%1-5600%-1.002v2 ›
AshePantheonAshe + Pantheon100.0%1-7190%-2.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolGalioAurelion Sol + Galio100.0%1+3570%+2.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolRakanAurelion Sol + Rakan100.0%1+4310%+2.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolThreshAurelion Sol + Thresh0.0%1-570%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank0.0%1-20110%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum100.0%1+11730%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynMaokaiCaitlyn + Maokai0.0%1-3990%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana0.0%1-30340%-7.002v2 ›
CaitlynPoppyCaitlyn + Poppy100.0%1+45370%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynSeraphineCaitlyn + Seraphine100.0%1+18280%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynSwainCaitlyn + Swain0.0%1-29630%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh100.0%1+14140%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaBlitzcrankCassiopeia + Blitzcrank100.0%1+385100%-3.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaLeonaCassiopeia + Leona0.0%1-133100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiBraumCorki + Braum0.0%1-42860%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JinxJinx42.6%47-36
JhinJhin57.6%33+410
TristanaTristana37.5%32-161
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%26-58
KalistaKalista50.0%16+588
YunaraYunara50.0%14-53
ZeriZeri54.5%11+17
CorkiCorki30.0%10-302
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%8+319
XayahXayah37.5%8-236
EzrealEzreal42.9%7-596
LucianLucian42.9%7+1058
DravenDraven60.0%5-1234
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune20.0%5-746
ViktorViktor60.0%5+130
SamiraSamira0.0%4-1121
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol66.7%3+403
Kog'MawKog'Maw33.3%3-249
SwainSwain66.7%3+312
TwitchTwitch66.7%3+2554
VarusVarus100.0%3+1384
VexVex0.0%3-366
ZiggsZiggs33.3%3+957
AsheAshe50.0%2+522
CassiopeiaCassiopeia50.0%2-73
KarthusKarthus100.0%2+1081
MelMel0.0%2-851
SivirSivir100.0%2-579
VayneVayne100.0%2+6409
YasuoYasuo50.0%2+1207
HweiHwei100.0%1-712
JaxJax100.0%1+1117
Lee SinLee Sin100.0%1+2399
NilahNilah0.0%1-2529
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+3110
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1-1075
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-2253
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-1677
ViegoViego0.0%1+2511
VladimirVladimir0.0%1-1372
XerathXerath100.0%1+3460
YoneYone100.0%1+2749

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh35.7%28-766
LuluLulu39.1%23-302
RellRell56.5%23+1163
NautilusNautilus40.0%20-971
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank68.4%19+249
LeonaLeona31.3%16-1336
PoppyPoppy46.7%15+385
RakanRakan53.8%13+792
PantheonPantheon58.3%12-306
BraumBraum33.3%9-211
NeekoNeeko62.5%8-49
CamilleCamille28.6%7-248
GalioGalio57.1%7-2860
BardBard0.0%6-837
KarmaKarma50.0%6-1655
Renata GlascRenata Glasc66.7%6-501
YuumiYuumi50.0%6+1265
JannaJanna50.0%4+1071
SeraphineSeraphine75.0%4+61
SwainSwain0.0%4-2388
AmumuAmumu100.0%3+3845
MaokaiMaokai33.3%3+4
SkarnerSkarner66.7%3-361
SylasSylas66.7%3+1120
ZileanZilean100.0%3+4296
BrandBrand50.0%2+1208
MorganaMorgana0.0%2-1717
PykePyke100.0%2-2494
RammusRammus50.0%2+501
SennaSenna50.0%2+1271
ShenShen50.0%2+1991
ZyraZyra50.0%2-972
AatroxAatrox0.0%1-5328
AniviaAnivia100.0%1+3092
GragasGragas0.0%1-228
HweiHwei0.0%1-3519
Jarvan IVJarvan IV100.0%1+4699
JaxJax100.0%1-648
LockeLocke0.0%1+536
LuxLux100.0%1+2157
MilioMilio0.0%1+135
WukongWukong100.0%1+3479
QiyanaQiyana100.0%1+2356
SettSett0.0%1-2864
SingedSinged100.0%1+3276
SonaSona100.0%1+8086
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-1847
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-2989
TaricTaric0.0%1+4308
XerathXerath0.0%1+14
ZacZac100.0%1+2562
ZoeZoe0.0%1-1846