JinxVeigar

Jinx + Veigar

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Veigar

Duo games
8
together in the database
Win rate
50.0%
8 games
Duo gold @15
+482
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
75%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
0.00
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard100.0%1+4482100%+7.002v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank0.0%1-1995100%-4.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1-1845100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiZoeCorki + Zoe100.0%1+4300%-3.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar100.0%1-637100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinGalioJhin + Galio100.0%1+4412100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean0.0%1-1924100%-1.002v2 ›
XayahNautilusXayah + Nautilus0.0%1+9300%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios33.3%3-188
JhinJhin66.7%3+238
CorkiCorki100.0%1-159
XayahXayah0.0%1+1235

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar100.0%1-637
BardBard100.0%1+4482
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-1995
GalioGalio100.0%1+4412
NautilusNautilus0.0%1+930
ThreshThresh0.0%1-1845
ZileanZilean0.0%1-1924
ZoeZoe100.0%1+430