JhinAlistar

Jhin + Alistar

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Alistar

Duo games
646
together in the database
Win rate
51.1%
646 games
Duo gold @15
-236
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
41%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.13
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus61.1%18+31033%+0.502v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu54.5%11+1229%+0.272v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan36.4%11+35045%+0.552v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank22.2%9-68567%+0.112v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell44.4%9-38322%+0.332v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma50.0%8-19840%-0.752v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh71.4%7-8529%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy28.6%7-197614%-0.712v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus57.1%7+19829%-1.142v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan71.4%7-37857%-0.292v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan57.1%7+21686%-0.292v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona50.0%6-54850%-0.502v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus80.0%5-75580%-1.602v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard40.0%5+2030%+1.602v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko40.0%5-5260%+0.202v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc60.0%5+226720%+3.802v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon40.0%5-29240%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell60.0%5-22840%+0.802v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank100.0%4+182450%+1.502v2 ›
CorkiLeonaCorki + Leona50.0%4-79075%0.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus75.0%4+3050%+2.252v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon50.0%4-770%+0.752v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum100.0%4+193150%+2.252v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio25.0%4-10650%+1.252v2 ›
Miss FortuneRellMiss Fortune + Rell50.0%4+31225%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%4-18650%+0.752v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona25.0%4-57750%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaTaricTristana + Taric50.0%4+32050%0.002v2 ›
ViktorRellViktor + Rell25.0%4-13875%+0.252v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu25.0%4+28525%+0.752v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux66.7%3-18610%-0.672v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus100.0%3+17280%+0.672v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh33.3%3-17320%-1.332v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu66.7%3+4300%-0.672v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell33.3%3+38633%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille66.7%3+57967%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaHweiKai'Sa + Hwei0.0%3-1610%-1.672v2 ›
Kai'SaKarmaKai'Sa + Karma33.3%3-3100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%3+12833%0.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh66.7%3-17800%-1.332v2 ›
LucianRakanLucian + Rakan33.3%3+2428100%+2.672v2 ›
SivirRellSivir + Rell33.3%3-25533%+0.332v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum33.3%3-62933%+1.332v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille33.3%3-46333%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaEliseTristana + Elise0.0%3-194467%-0.672v2 ›
XayahRellXayah + Rell33.3%3-60667%0.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh0.0%3-2420%-0.332v2 ›
YasuoRellYasuo + Rell33.3%3-1480100%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell66.7%3+36067%+1.332v2 ›
ZeriMaokaiZeri + Maokai33.3%3-147433%+0.332v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%2+27640%+2.502v2 ›
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank50.0%2+1428100%+0.502v2 ›
CaitlynCamilleCaitlyn + Camille50.0%2-16250%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona50.0%2-10310%-0.502v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus100.0%2-4780%-1.502v2 ›
CaitlynPantheonCaitlyn + Pantheon50.0%2-31680%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynSwainCaitlyn + Swain50.0%2-3284100%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh50.0%2+9580%-0.502v2 ›
CassiopeiaLeonaCassiopeia + Leona50.0%2+84100%-0.502v2 ›
CorkiRakanCorki + Rakan50.0%2+38750%+0.502v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa51.7%116-75
TristanaTristana44.0%75-44
EzrealEzreal65.0%40-27
ApheliosAphelios57.1%35+133
CaitlynCaitlyn59.3%27-489
LucianLucian55.6%27+206
KalistaKalista48.0%25-453
CorkiCorki52.2%23-268
JinxJinx56.5%23+476
ZeriZeri39.1%23-175
XayahXayah50.0%22-71
SivirSivir55.6%18+116
YunaraYunara58.8%17-294
DravenDraven46.7%15-1190
CassiopeiaCassiopeia58.3%12-453
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune58.3%12+529
YasuoYasuo50.0%12-534
ViktorViktor50.0%10+6
ZiggsZiggs33.3%9-651
SyndraSyndra12.5%8-1651
XerathXerath37.5%8+762
KatarinaKatarina57.1%7-226
Kog'MawKog'Maw33.3%6+110
SwainSwain16.7%6-632
VarusVarus100.0%6+4
AsheAshe60.0%5-130
SmolderSmolder80.0%5+1927
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol75.0%4+474
HweiHwei25.0%4+111
SamiraSamira50.0%4+712
TaliyahTaliyah25.0%4-235
TwitchTwitch0.0%4+160
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%4-1453
VayneVayne66.7%3+395
KarthusKarthus50.0%2+1385
Master YiMaster Yi50.0%2+1176
NilahNilah50.0%2+982
TeemoTeemo50.0%2-778
VeigarVeigar100.0%2+2522
VladimirVladimir50.0%2+860
YoneYone50.0%2+1652
AkshanAkshan100.0%1-302
EkkoEkko0.0%1-4357
GalioGalio0.0%1-342
GravesGraves100.0%1+1635
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%1-2491
KledKled0.0%1+674
MelMel0.0%1+2208
OriannaOrianna0.0%1-737
QiyanaQiyana0.0%1-2551
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+817
SylasSylas0.0%1+1462
ZedZed100.0%1-834
ZyraZyra100.0%1+1232

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus69.5%59+47
RellRell41.8%55-487
RakanRakan51.0%49+232
LeonaLeona53.7%41-444
ThreshThresh61.3%31-422
LuluLulu55.2%29-120
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank33.3%27+111
BardBard50.0%24+165
CamilleCamille45.8%24-757
KarmaKarma40.9%22-531
PoppyPoppy36.4%22-723
BraumBraum55.6%18+291
PantheonPantheon61.1%18-699
PykePyke60.0%15-1455
SennaSenna38.5%13-861
NeekoNeeko45.5%11-1283
MaokaiMaokai40.0%10+16
YuumiYuumi80.0%10+690
EliseElise12.5%8-1096
GalioGalio25.0%8-594
Vel'KozVel'Koz71.4%7-838
JannaJanna50.0%6-402
LuxLux83.3%6-675
RammusRammus50.0%6+236
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%6+1772
TaricTaric50.0%6-144
ZileanZilean66.7%6-552
GragasGragas60.0%5+787
HweiHwei20.0%5-473
JaxJax40.0%5+324
ShenShen60.0%5+1157
AmumuAmumu75.0%4-18
MilioMilio25.0%4-106
NamiNami25.0%4+27
SkarnerSkarner50.0%4-61
SorakaSoraka0.0%4-197
SwainSwain25.0%4-2598
Tahm KenchTahm Kench75.0%4+1273
AniviaAnivia66.7%3+446
Jarvan IVJarvan IV100.0%3-13
LeBlancLeBlanc66.7%3+533
WukongWukong100.0%3+2342
MorganaMorgana66.7%3-263
SeraphineSeraphine33.3%3+791
SonaSona33.3%3+356
SylasSylas100.0%3+2443
VeigarVeigar33.3%3-1132
XerathXerath33.3%3-1959
ZacZac33.3%3-841
ZoeZoe33.3%3-1281
AsheAshe50.0%2-1860
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%2+1588
QiyanaQiyana100.0%2-2006
RengarRengar50.0%2-1273
SejuaniSejuani0.0%2-1563
ShacoShaco50.0%2+591
ZyraZyra100.0%2+884
AnnieAnnie100.0%1+2764
BrandBrand0.0%1-977
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+195
EkkoEkko100.0%1+680
EzrealEzreal100.0%1-490
FioraFiora0.0%1-2042
JayceJayce100.0%1+2136
NidaleeNidalee100.0%1-423
Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump0.0%1-670
SionSion0.0%1-1517
ZedZed0.0%1-859