Kog'MawGalio

Kog'Maw + Galio

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kog'Maw · Galio

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
71.4%
7 games
Duo gold @15
-300
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
29%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.43
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus50.0%2+119650%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1-482100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna0.0%1-20080%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaRakanKalista + Rakan100.0%1-17200%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaVel'KozTristana + Vel'Koz100.0%1-25940%-4.002v2 ›
VarusZyraVarus + Zyra100.0%1+23140%+8.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%4-84
KalistaKalista100.0%1-2058
TristanaTristana100.0%1-1887
VarusVarus100.0%1+2361

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus50.0%2+1196
RakanRakan100.0%1-1720
RellRell100.0%1-482
SennaSenna0.0%1-2008
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1-2594
ZyraZyra100.0%1+2314