Miss FortuneHwei

Miss Fortune + Hwei

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Miss Fortune · Hwei

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
71.4%
7 games
Duo gold @15
+25
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
71%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.71
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
DravenGalioDraven + Galio100.0%1+390%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealTaricEzreal + Taric0.0%1-2647100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona0.0%1-506100%0.002v2 ›
KalistaCamilleKalista + Camille100.0%1+4320%-1.002v2 ›
TwitchAlistarTwitch + Alistar100.0%1+4579100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraBlitzcrankYunara + Blitzcrank100.0%1-714100%0.002v2 ›
ZoeEkkoZoe + Ekko100.0%1-1008100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
DravenDraven100.0%1-443
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-2350
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1-914
KalistaKalista100.0%1+1451
TwitchTwitch100.0%1+2839
YunaraYunara100.0%1-635
ZoeZoe100.0%1+740

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+4579
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1-714
CamilleCamille100.0%1+432
EkkoEkko100.0%1-1008
GalioGalio100.0%1+39
LeonaLeona0.0%1-506
TaricTaric0.0%1-2647