Kai'SaLeona

Kai'Sa + Leona

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kai'Sa · Leona

Duo games
344
together in the database
Win rate
50.6%
344 games
Duo gold @15
-210
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
42%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.14
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus50.0%8-26225%-0.632v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar50.0%6+54850%+0.502v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell66.7%6+54933%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum80.0%5+105740%+0.402v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh40.0%5-190620%-1.602v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma80.0%5-13660%-1.402v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu50.0%4-48550%-1.252v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh25.0%4-236050%-1.752v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma75.0%4-77725%+0.752v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan50.0%4+183750%+1.252v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh50.0%4+70550%+0.752v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%4+8280%-1.752v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana33.3%3+9833%-0.332v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar66.7%3+121067%+1.332v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%3+35167%+1.332v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum33.3%3+69133%-1.332v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank33.3%3+22267%-0.332v2 ›
JhinJannaJhin + Janna33.3%3+2830%+0.332v2 ›
JhinVel'KozJhin + Vel'Koz33.3%3+70333%+0.332v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar66.7%3-737100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum33.3%3+72467%-0.332v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus33.3%3-3490%+0.332v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%3-249933%-1.332v2 ›
XayahBlitzcrankXayah + Blitzcrank66.7%3-3306100%-3.672v2 ›
XayahPantheonXayah + Pantheon33.3%3-52333%-1.332v2 ›
XerathAlistarXerath + Alistar33.3%3+1862100%+0.672v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu33.3%3+5680%+1.672v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus66.7%3+33633%+1.332v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi33.3%3-45233%-0.332v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard50.0%2-11660%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank100.0%2+3311100%+4.502v2 ›
ApheliosMaokaiAphelios + Maokai100.0%2-131550%+1.502v2 ›
CorkiNamiCorki + Nami50.0%2-11900%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealAmumuEzreal + Amumu100.0%2+27230%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealJannaEzreal + Janna100.0%2+9950%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealRakanEzreal + Rakan0.0%2-226950%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealSennaEzreal + Senna50.0%2-6620%-0.502v2 ›
EzrealSeraphineEzreal + Seraphine0.0%2-32090%-1.502v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%2+2510%+2.002v2 ›
JhinMorganaJhin + Morgana100.0%2+162550%+1.502v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko50.0%2-212550%-6.002v2 ›
JhinYuumiJhin + Yuumi50.0%2+142450%+0.502v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank0.0%2-263450%-2.502v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu100.0%2+212950%+0.502v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus0.0%2-20960%-1.002v2 ›
JinxRakanJinx + Rakan50.0%2+26690%+1.502v2 ›
JinxTahm KenchJinx + Tahm Kench0.0%2+8200%+3.502v2 ›
KalistaAlistarKalista + Alistar0.0%2-165050%-2.502v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc50.0%2+5000%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu0.0%2-11580%+1.502v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon0.0%2-185550%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan0.0%2+79650%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaSylasTristana + Sylas100.0%2+206250%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaYuumiTristana + Yuumi50.0%2+207850%+2.502v2 ›
TwitchNautilusTwitch + Nautilus100.0%2+3358100%+2.502v2 ›
VarusBraumVarus + Braum0.0%2-33850%-3.002v2 ›
VayneNautilusVayne + Nautilus50.0%2-261100%0.002v2 ›
XayahBraumXayah + Braum0.0%2-266050%-2.502v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%2-1248100%-1.002v2 ›
XerathRellXerath + Rell50.0%2-43100%-1.502v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin52.5%61+558
EzrealEzreal60.0%40-35
ApheliosAphelios54.8%31-20
TristanaTristana40.0%30-371
XayahXayah45.0%20-654
JinxJinx55.6%18+299
CaitlynCaitlyn43.8%16-322
YunaraYunara42.9%14-184
CorkiCorki63.6%11-178
ZeriZeri45.5%11-541
KalistaKalista30.0%10-230
LucianLucian87.5%8+788
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune42.9%7-651
XerathXerath28.6%7+384
VarusVarus20.0%5-2328
CassiopeiaCassiopeia50.0%4-105
DravenDraven50.0%4-3102
SivirSivir100.0%4+1263
ZiggsZiggs75.0%4-67
Master YiMaster Yi66.7%3-3
SmolderSmolder33.3%3+1158
TwitchTwitch66.7%3+2245
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%3-160
ViktorViktor66.7%3-54
YasuoYasuo66.7%3+714
AsheAshe50.0%2+338
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%2-1405
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%2+231
MelMel0.0%2+724
VayneVayne50.0%2+377
ZedZed0.0%2-605
AniviaAnivia0.0%1+459
Cho'GathCho'Gath0.0%1+985
EkkoEkko0.0%1-661
KatarinaKatarina100.0%1+866
LockeLocke100.0%1+3020
SamiraSamira0.0%1+2612
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+1820
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+4318
YoneYone0.0%1-3806

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus43.3%30-157
AlistarAlistar46.2%26+386
ThreshThresh48.0%25-874
BraumBraum40.9%22-62
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank60.0%20-339
LuluLulu35.3%17-127
RakanRakan47.1%17+248
RellRell41.2%17+33
PantheonPantheon54.5%11-1030
BardBard70.0%10-19
KarmaKarma70.0%10-853
YuumiYuumi30.0%10+470
CamilleCamille75.0%8+1080
MorganaMorgana57.1%7+195
PoppyPoppy71.4%7+404
PykePyke57.1%7-1021
EliseElise50.0%6-597
JannaJanna66.7%6+473
AmumuAmumu40.0%5+1588
NeekoNeeko60.0%5-1694
SennaSenna40.0%5-1832
SwainSwain20.0%5-1514
MaokaiMaokai75.0%4-874
MilioMilio50.0%4+766
SonaSona50.0%4-859
SylasSylas50.0%4+243
Tahm KenchTahm Kench50.0%4-223
AniviaAnivia33.3%3-1773
GalioGalio33.3%3-1141
LuxLux100.0%3-980
NamiNami66.7%3-1991
Vel'KozVel'Koz33.3%3+703
ZoeZoe66.7%3-138
BrandBrand100.0%2+1470
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger100.0%2-260
RammusRammus0.0%2-3256
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%2+500
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%2-3209
ShacoShaco0.0%2-1932
ZileanZilean50.0%2-44
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-1656
HweiHwei100.0%1+506
KatarinaKatarina100.0%1-2682
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1+1480
Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump100.0%1+2872
QiyanaQiyana100.0%1+930
Rek'SaiRek'Sai100.0%1+2116
SionSion0.0%1-3798
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1+3921
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+2928
TeemoTeemo0.0%1-16
VayneVayne100.0%1+415
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+3049
XerathXerath100.0%1+950
ZacZac100.0%1-913
ZyraZyra0.0%1-1086