SivirSylas

Sivir + Sylas

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Sivir · Sylas

Duo games
6
together in the database
Win rate
83.3%
6 games
Duo gold @15
+1915
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
17%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.33
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma100.0%1+22030%+2.002v2 ›
JhinKog'MawJhin + Kog'Maw100.0%1+30380%-1.002v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar100.0%1+48230%+5.002v2 ›
LucianLuluLucian + Lulu100.0%1-19030%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar0.0%1+1173100%0.002v2 ›
ZeriRammusZeri + Rammus100.0%1+21550%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+542
JhinJhin100.0%1+1782
JinxJinx100.0%1+1664
LucianLucian100.0%1-2731
TristanaTristana0.0%1+60
ZeriZeri100.0%1+1388

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar50.0%2+2998
KarmaKarma100.0%1+2203
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+3038
LuluLulu100.0%1-1903
RammusRammus100.0%1+2155