SmolderRakan

Smolder + Rakan

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Smolder · Rakan

Duo games
15
together in the database
Win rate
53.3%
15 games
Duo gold @15
-426
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
13%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.13
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealNeekoEzreal + Neeko50.0%2-11800%-1.502v2 ›
ApheliosLissandraAphelios + Lissandra100.0%1+29290%+5.002v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon100.0%1+1940%+1.002v2 ›
EkkoPantheonEkko + Pantheon100.0%1-1911100%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-27840%0.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra100.0%1+5460%0.002v2 ›
JinxSwainJinx + Swain100.0%1-13430%-2.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneLeonaMiss Fortune + Leona0.0%1-9570%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard0.0%1+11250%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh0.0%1+1951100%+3.002v2 ›
VaynePykeVayne + Pyke100.0%1+34370%+5.002v2 ›
ViktorRellViktor + Rell0.0%1-23290%-4.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh0.0%1-19890%0.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu100.0%1-29000%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
EzrealEzreal33.3%3-793
ApheliosAphelios100.0%2+915
TristanaTristana0.0%2+1245
EkkoEkko100.0%1-948
JhinJhin100.0%1+310
JinxJinx100.0%1-1932
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1-762
VayneVayne100.0%1+1871
ViktorViktor0.0%1-1905
XayahXayah0.0%1-1599
ZeriZeri100.0%1-2671

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NeekoNeeko50.0%2-1180
PantheonPantheon100.0%2-859
ThreshThresh0.0%2-19
BardBard0.0%1+1125
KarmaKarma0.0%1-2784
LeonaLeona0.0%1-957
LissandraLissandra100.0%1+2929
LuluLulu100.0%1-2900
PykePyke100.0%1+3437
RellRell0.0%1-2329
SwainSwain100.0%1-1343
ZyraZyra100.0%1+546