JinxSwain

Jinx + Swain

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Swain

Duo games
20
together in the database
Win rate
40.0%
20 games
Duo gold @15
+242
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
70%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.45
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%2-217150%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum50.0%2+35750%-0.502v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+297100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1+3953100%+6.002v2 ›
ApheliosRakanAphelios + Rakan0.0%1+23100%0.002v2 ›
DravenRakanDraven + Rakan100.0%1+3171100%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke0.0%1-8760%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBraumJhin + Braum100.0%1+2171100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMaokaiKai'Sa + Maokai0.0%1+960%0.002v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke0.0%1-64550%-7.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh100.0%1+3234100%+3.002v2 ›
LucianLeonaLucian + Leona100.0%1+1293100%+3.002v2 ›
SmolderRakanSmolder + Rakan0.0%1+1343100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaAhriTristana + Ahri0.0%1-2381100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaGalioTristana + Galio100.0%1-661100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona0.0%1+332100%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+52120%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1-2285100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios20.0%5-352
TristanaTristana33.3%3-924
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%2-506
KalistaKalista50.0%2-1323
DravenDraven100.0%1+2747
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-882
JhinJhin100.0%1+1043
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1+454
LucianLucian100.0%1+1670
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+1932
YunaraYunara100.0%1+2496
ZeriZeri0.0%1-2196

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BraumBraum66.7%3+961
LuluLulu33.3%3+2293
RakanRakan33.3%3+1512
ThreshThresh33.3%3-369
LeonaLeona50.0%2+813
PykePyke0.0%2-3666
AhriAhri0.0%1-2381
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+297
GalioGalio100.0%1-661
MaokaiMaokai0.0%1+96