TristanaK'Sante

Tristana + K'Sante

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Tristana · K'Sante

Duo games
6
together in the database
Win rate
33.3%
6 games
Duo gold @15
+795
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
50%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+2.17
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+28460%+5.002v2 ›
CaitlynRumbleCaitlyn + Rumble0.0%1-14350%-1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1+4520%+1.002v2 ›
JhinSyndraJhin + Syndra100.0%1+2015100%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaShenKai'Sa + Shen0.0%1+2272100%+4.002v2 ›
XayahBlitzcrankXayah + Blitzcrank0.0%1-1383100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin50.0%2+867
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+2138
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-679
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1+2168
XayahXayah0.0%1-1977

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+2846
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-1383
CamilleCamille0.0%1+452
RumbleRumble0.0%1-1435
ShenShen0.0%1+2272
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+2015