VarusElise

Varus + Elise

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Varus · Elise

Duo games
9
together in the database
Win rate
33.3%
9 games
Duo gold @15
-1326
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
33%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.33
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard0.0%1-9080%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%1-2251100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko100.0%1+857100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinSennaJhin + Senna0.0%1-31040%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1-5260%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon0.0%1-12050%-3.002v2 ›
SyndraBardSyndra + Bard100.0%1+2325100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu0.0%1-39150%-6.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh100.0%1-32030%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin33.3%3-1441
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%2-1125
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-1441
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+1777
TristanaTristana0.0%1-3009
XayahXayah100.0%1-2638

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard50.0%2+709
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-2251
LuluLulu0.0%1-3915
NautilusNautilus0.0%1-526
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+857
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-1205
SennaSenna0.0%1-3104
ThreshThresh100.0%1-3203