EzrealBard

Ezreal + Bard

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ezreal · Bard

Duo games
397
together in the database
Win rate
45.6%
397 games
Duo gold @15
-633
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
75%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.65
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh56.3%16-58794%-1.252v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus40.0%15-102187%-1.132v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma33.3%9-109250%-0.892v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu50.0%8-63963%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh28.6%7-76086%-0.712v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar50.0%6-115100%-1.332v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan66.7%6+675100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu50.0%6-452100%-0.172v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank40.0%5-69100%-0.202v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke60.0%5-576100%+0.802v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus60.0%5-80580%+0.802v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan40.0%5-255260%-2.802v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma25.0%4-129650%-2.252v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh25.0%4-6350%+0.502v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh75.0%4+1009100%+1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona25.0%4+5250%-1.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio50.0%4-134075%-2.502v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%4-83875%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon100.0%3-43933%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux33.3%3-300533%-3.002v2 ›
JhinEliseJhin + Elise33.3%3-159533%-1.672v2 ›
JhinPantheonJhin + Pantheon33.3%3-83833%+0.332v2 ›
JhinSennaJhin + Senna33.3%3-70633%-0.672v2 ›
JhinVel'KozJhin + Vel'Koz100.0%3+264267%+0.332v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra66.7%3+10667%+1.332v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar0.0%3-221100%+0.672v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille33.3%3+9133%+0.332v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko66.7%3+2146100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell33.3%3+73367%+0.332v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc66.7%3+77867%-0.332v2 ›
ViktorThreshViktor + Thresh33.3%3-1122100%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell66.7%3-118967%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%2-67100%-1.502v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum50.0%2-152950%-0.502v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus50.0%2-265450%-4.502v2 ›
CaitlynTahm KenchCaitlyn + Tahm Kench0.0%2+9350%+1.502v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus0.0%2-261650%-5.502v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh50.0%2-138350%-3.502v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus0.0%2-577350%-5.502v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank50.0%2-5290%-0.502v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%2-344350%-1.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona50.0%2+1606100%+1.502v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux50.0%2-246450%-3.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%2-278050%-2.502v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke50.0%2-41550%+1.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan50.0%2-812100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell100.0%2+51850%-1.502v2 ›
JhinSeraphineJhin + Seraphine50.0%2-5340%+1.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%2-12100%-0.502v2 ›
JhinXerathJhin + Xerath0.0%2-83150%0.002v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar0.0%2+448100%+1.002v2 ›
JinxBraumJinx + Braum100.0%2+2440100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSylasKai'Sa + Sylas0.0%2-210100%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaCamilleKalista + Camille0.0%2-380950%-2.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum50.0%2-1551100%0.002v2 ›
LucianPykeLucian + Pyke50.0%2-70850%-1.502v2 ›
SivirThreshSivir + Thresh50.0%2+1574100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar50.0%2+232100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille0.0%2-378850%-8.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona50.0%2-687100%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin43.9%66-338
Kai'SaKai'Sa40.0%65-245
ApheliosAphelios59.5%37-339
TristanaTristana45.2%31-1483
CaitlynCaitlyn40.0%25-847
LucianLucian38.9%18-934
YunaraYunara50.0%16-1023
JinxJinx46.7%15+356
XayahXayah60.0%15-1046
KalistaKalista30.8%13-1047
ZeriZeri46.2%13-217
ViktorViktor45.5%11-472
SivirSivir33.3%9-43
CassiopeiaCassiopeia37.5%8-1765
CorkiCorki62.5%8-258
DravenDraven14.3%7-3507
SmolderSmolder75.0%4+50
ZiggsZiggs25.0%4-806
Kog'MawKog'Maw33.3%3+312
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune66.7%3-886
VarusVarus100.0%3-303
VeigarVeigar33.3%3+853
SyndraSyndra0.0%2-975
VladimirVladimir50.0%2-175
XerathXerath50.0%2-416
YasuoYasuo100.0%2+1114
AsheAshe100.0%1+398
HweiHwei0.0%1-2068
KatarinaKatarina100.0%1+1648
Lee SinLee Sin100.0%1+3226
LuxLux0.0%1-981
MalphiteMalphite100.0%1+1496
NilahNilah100.0%1+1441
RyzeRyze0.0%1+1946
SamiraSamira0.0%1-864
SwainSwain0.0%1-314
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+842
ZoeZoe100.0%1+878

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh51.0%51-396
NautilusNautilus39.5%38-1335
LuluLulu48.0%25-587
AlistarAlistar38.1%21-472
RakanRakan57.1%21-132
KarmaKarma33.3%18-1074
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank43.8%16-517
CamilleCamille26.7%15-1653
PykePyke53.3%15-1171
RellRell42.9%14-169
LeonaLeona36.4%11+27
PantheonPantheon50.0%10-411
BraumBraum50.0%8-740
NeekoNeeko75.0%8+1699
SennaSenna50.0%8-187
EliseElise71.4%7-918
LuxLux50.0%6-2225
Vel'KozVel'Koz66.7%6+1620
ZyraZyra66.7%6-812
MilioMilio40.0%5-1453
SeraphineSeraphine40.0%5-1311
Tahm KenchTahm Kench40.0%5+1481
ZileanZilean60.0%5-139
MaokaiMaokai25.0%4-193
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%4-671
ShenShen25.0%4-800
SylasSylas25.0%4+161
YuumiYuumi75.0%4-491
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%3-1877
SorakaSoraka33.3%3-1955
XerathXerath33.3%3-1419
AniviaAnivia50.0%2-1323
AnnieAnnie50.0%2+2152
BrandBrand50.0%2-1124
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%2-3583
JannaJanna0.0%2-1135
Jarvan IVJarvan IV50.0%2-1316
K'SanteK'Sante50.0%2-1515
LeBlancLeBlanc50.0%2-1250
PoppyPoppy50.0%2-1430
RengarRengar100.0%2-1049
SkarnerSkarner50.0%2-1541
AkshanAkshan0.0%1-1452
GalioGalio0.0%1-1597
HweiHwei0.0%1-671
JaxJax0.0%1-3489
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1-855
KennenKennen0.0%1-2091
LissandraLissandra0.0%1+635
MorganaMorgana100.0%1-837
NasusNasus100.0%1+1930
NidaleeNidalee100.0%1+2382
QiyanaQiyana0.0%1-6245
RammusRammus0.0%1+4860
SettSett0.0%1+1245
ShacoShaco0.0%1-1688
SonaSona100.0%1+720
SwainSwain100.0%1-1367
TaricTaric100.0%1-1587
Twisted FateTwisted Fate100.0%1+53
TwitchTwitch100.0%1+1639
VarusVarus100.0%1-751
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-1853
ZacZac0.0%1—