VayneThresh

Vayne + Thresh

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Vayne · Thresh

Duo games
8
together in the database
Win rate
75.0%
8 games
Duo gold @15
+1433
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
100%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+3.13
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1+3588100%+6.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan100.0%1-1673100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1+1850100%+3.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum100.0%1+1941100%+4.002v2 ›
SivirSorakaSivir + Soraka100.0%1+2181100%+4.002v2 ›
SmolderEzrealSmolder + Ezreal0.0%1+1175100%+5.002v2 ›
SwainAmumuSwain + Amumu0.0%1+196100%0.002v2 ›
YasuoRakanYasuo + Rakan100.0%1+2202100%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%3+788
LucianLucian100.0%1+1299
SivirSivir100.0%1+1665
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+1832
SwainSwain0.0%1+335
YasuoYasuo100.0%1+886

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RakanRakan100.0%2+265
AmumuAmumu0.0%1+196
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+3588
BraumBraum100.0%1+1941
EzrealEzreal0.0%1+1175
RellRell100.0%1+1850
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+2181