XayahLeBlanc

Xayah + LeBlanc

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Xayah · LeBlanc

Duo games
16
together in the database
Win rate
56.3%
16 games
Duo gold @15
+1354
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
56%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.94
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio0.0%1-2062100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%1+3425100%+6.002v2 ›
DravenBardDraven + Bard0.0%1-11270%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealZyraEzreal + Zyra0.0%1-30180%-3.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1+67960%+10.002v2 ›
JinxZileanJinx + Zilean100.0%1+3993100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko0.0%1+16830%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon100.0%1-9840%-5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-34830%-6.002v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus100.0%1+42080%+5.002v2 ›
Master YiBraumMaster Yi + Braum0.0%1-144100%0.002v2 ›
SwainZileanSwain + Zilean100.0%1+4380100%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriBlitzcrankZeri + Blitzcrank100.0%1+2024100%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriNautilusZeri + Nautilus0.0%1+71100%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriRakanZeri + Rakan100.0%1+1868100%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriThreshZeri + Thresh100.0%1+4028100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ZeriZeri75.0%4+1465
Kai'SaKai'Sa33.3%3-1317
ApheliosAphelios50.0%2-164
JinxJinx100.0%2+3794
DravenDraven0.0%1-2293
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-1076
LucianLucian100.0%1+2731
Master YiMaster Yi0.0%1-568
SwainSwain100.0%1+3276

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh75.0%4+2692
NautilusNautilus50.0%2+2140
ZileanZilean100.0%2+4187
BardBard0.0%1-1127
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+2024
BraumBraum0.0%1-144
MilioMilio0.0%1-2062
NeekoNeeko0.0%1+1683
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-984
RakanRakan100.0%1+1868
ZyraZyra0.0%1-3018