Kai'SaThresh

Kai'Sa + Thresh

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kai'Sa · Thresh

Duo games
433
together in the database
Win rate
52.0%
433 games
Duo gold @15
+13
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
54%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.13
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan33.3%9-32878%+0.112v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus37.5%8+16450%+0.252v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard71.4%7+76014%+0.712v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell85.7%7+44571%-0.292v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank28.6%7-184100%-0.142v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell16.7%6-14833%+1.332v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu66.7%6-55717%-0.502v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma80.0%5-31340%-0.802v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%5-17640%-0.402v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum60.0%5+148840%+1.602v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%4+201425%+1.252v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine25.0%4-87525%-0.252v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard50.0%4-82325%0.002v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke25.0%4-71250%-1.252v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank25.0%4-138725%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc75.0%4-14630%-0.752v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu0.0%4-100250%-2.252v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell75.0%4-23250%-0.502v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard100.0%3+251933%+2.672v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank33.3%3-46333%-0.672v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%3+283367%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank33.3%3+207967%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus100.0%3+74267%0.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%3-12867%0.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona66.7%3+82267%+1.332v2 ›
KalistaBlitzcrankKalista + Blitzcrank33.3%3-60367%-2.332v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio33.3%3-201067%-1.672v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar0.0%3-1084100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon66.7%3+285967%+4.002v2 ›
XayahBardXayah + Bard66.7%3+76067%+2.002v2 ›
XayahLeonaXayah + Leona33.3%3-1585100%-1.672v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi33.3%3+5100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum0.0%2-133450%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona100.0%2-190250%-2.502v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio100.0%2+230350%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosRakanAphelios + Rakan50.0%2+2052100%+2.502v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona50.0%2-3780%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank50.0%2+21100%+1.502v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum100.0%2+13570%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealLeBlancEzreal + LeBlanc100.0%2+8050%-0.502v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona0.0%2-1820100%-2.502v2 ›
EzrealMelEzreal + Mel50.0%2+8220%+2.502v2 ›
EzrealSorakaEzreal + Soraka0.0%2+9690%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealZedEzreal + Zed100.0%2+785100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealZyraEzreal + Zyra50.0%2-49750%-1.502v2 ›
JhinBrandJhin + Brand50.0%2+4470%+3.502v2 ›
JhinJannaJhin + Janna50.0%2-2470%-3.502v2 ›
JhinMorganaJhin + Morgana50.0%2+247350%+3.502v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko50.0%2+13250%+0.502v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan50.0%2+88150%+0.502v2 ›
JhinSorakaJhin + Soraka0.0%2-27960%-2.002v2 ›
JhinTahm KenchJhin + Tahm Kench100.0%2-1198100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra50.0%2-47950%+0.502v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar50.0%2-86050%+0.502v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu100.0%2+29560%+1.502v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus50.0%2+2678100%+0.502v2 ›
JinxSennaJinx + Senna50.0%2-16830%-0.502v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%2+5220%-1.002v2 ›
LucianLeonaLucian + Leona100.0%2-168350%-1.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi100.0%2-1023100%-1.502v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin54.1%61+243
EzrealEzreal60.9%46+612
XayahXayah53.5%43+343
TristanaTristana42.5%40-179
YunaraYunara58.8%34+311
ApheliosAphelios65.6%32+696
JinxJinx45.8%24-47
LucianLucian68.8%16-1015
KalistaKalista57.1%14-268
ZeriZeri46.2%13-522
ZiggsZiggs22.2%9-21
AsheAshe25.0%8-299
CaitlynCaitlyn42.9%7+659
CorkiCorki57.1%7+470
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune14.3%7-207
CassiopeiaCassiopeia60.0%5-1401
SamiraSamira80.0%5-528
SwainSwain20.0%5+636
ViktorViktor60.0%5+907
DravenDraven100.0%4-128
VarusVarus50.0%4-939
XerathXerath0.0%4-359
KatarinaKatarina66.7%3-318
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%3+177
TwitchTwitch33.3%3+225
YasuoYasuo0.0%3+579
ZedZed33.3%3+321
HweiHwei100.0%2+332
MelMel50.0%2-902
SennaSenna50.0%2+2113
SivirSivir50.0%2-1076
TaliyahTaliyah50.0%2+869
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%2+954
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%1+1589
FioraFiora0.0%1-757
KarthusKarthus100.0%1+1437
LissandraLissandra0.0%1-778
Master YiMaster Yi0.0%1-2254
OlafOlaf0.0%1+1206
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+3212
SmolderSmolder100.0%1+2033
SylasSylas0.0%1-2466
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+4272
VayneVayne100.0%1+2313
ViVi100.0%1+2951
YoneYone0.0%1+1017

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank36.4%33-80
NautilusNautilus51.7%29+285
LeonaLeona44.4%27-639
RellRell44.4%27-199
LuluLulu56.0%25+78
BardBard66.7%24+552
AlistarAlistar30.0%20+715
BraumBraum55.0%20-107
RakanRakan50.0%20+248
KarmaKarma81.3%16-627
MorganaMorgana27.3%11-238
PykePyke45.5%11-1468
SeraphineSeraphine10.0%10-1889
YuumiYuumi62.5%8+526
PoppyPoppy71.4%7+446
CamilleCamille33.3%6-1458
MilioMilio50.0%6-90
PantheonPantheon66.7%6+2337
SorakaSoraka0.0%6-611
ZyraZyra66.7%6-175
EliseElise60.0%5-175
JannaJanna20.0%5-905
NamiNami20.0%5-70
NeekoNeeko60.0%5+1087
SennaSenna60.0%5-206
AmumuAmumu25.0%4-1474
BrandBrand75.0%4+1164
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%4+1383
Renata GlascRenata Glasc75.0%4-1463
ShacoShaco100.0%4+1802
SkarnerSkarner25.0%4+183
Tahm KenchTahm Kench75.0%4+631
Jarvan IVJarvan IV100.0%3+831
LuxLux100.0%3+2322
MaokaiMaokai33.3%3-1088
MelMel33.3%3+179
SylasSylas33.3%3-1021
TaricTaric66.7%3-1050
ZileanZilean100.0%3+855
GalioGalio50.0%2+2670
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger100.0%2-1305
JaxJax100.0%2+2527
RengarRengar50.0%2-1150
SettSett0.0%2-950
ShenShen0.0%2-279
SonaSona50.0%2+1086
Twisted FateTwisted Fate100.0%2+3715
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%2+3896
ZedZed100.0%2+785
AniviaAnivia0.0%1+4487
DariusDarius0.0%1-1323
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks100.0%1+1339
HweiHwei100.0%1-3228
JhinJhin100.0%1-995
K'SanteK'Sante0.0%1-827
KennenKennen0.0%1-61
KledKled100.0%1-2764
LockeLocke100.0%1+2542
NasusNasus0.0%1-1025
NidaleeNidalee100.0%1+485
OriannaOrianna100.0%1+4801
OrnnOrnn100.0%1-744
QiyanaQiyana100.0%1-3922
SingedSinged100.0%1-3031
SionSion100.0%1+998
SwainSwain100.0%1-1032
UrgotUrgot100.0%1-1263
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+49
XerathXerath100.0%1+4278
ZoeZoe0.0%1-828