ZeriNautilus

Zeri + Nautilus

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Zeri · Nautilus

Duo games
149
together in the database
Win rate
51.0%
149 games
Duo gold @15
-38
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
46%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.11
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh25.0%4-86450%-0.752v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma100.0%4+261025%+1.752v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu25.0%4-71125%-1.502v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard33.3%3-9490%+0.672v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh33.3%3-93367%-2.332v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke0.0%3-108333%-0.672v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell66.7%3-11220%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaCamilleKalista + Camille66.7%3-46067%+0.672v2 ›
TristanaPykeTristana + Pyke33.3%3-133833%-1.672v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank100.0%2+1294100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum100.0%2+22870%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma50.0%2+680%+0.502v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard50.0%2+24050%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%2+103450%+1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma50.0%2+8450%+1.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu50.0%2+156150%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard50.0%2+131150%+2.502v2 ›
KalistaBraumKalista + Braum50.0%2-10090%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar0.0%2+302100%-0.502v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%2+1961100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon100.0%2-155850%-2.002v2 ›
XayahBraumXayah + Braum0.0%2-53400%-2.502v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan50.0%2+16520%+3.002v2 ›
XayahRellXayah + Rell50.0%2-12380%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosJannaAphelios + Janna0.0%1-76070%-5.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1-6260%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosMorganaAphelios + Morgana0.0%1-7300%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell0.0%1-20540%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna100.0%1+1380100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosSkarnerAphelios + Skarner100.0%1+49810%+8.002v2 ›
ApheliosTaricAphelios + Taric0.0%1+1970%-4.002v2 ›
ApheliosZoeAphelios + Zoe100.0%1+5359100%+4.002v2 ›
AsheLeonaAshe + Leona0.0%1-13660%-3.002v2 ›
AsheLuluAshe + Lulu100.0%1-607100%-1.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolBardAurelion Sol + Bard100.0%1+1302100%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynRakanCaitlyn + Rakan100.0%1-210%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynSennaCaitlyn + Senna0.0%1-13710%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh0.0%1-43570%-4.002v2 ›
CaitlynXerathCaitlyn + Xerath100.0%1-1064100%-2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaBrandCassiopeia + Brand0.0%1-957100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiWukongCorki + Wukong100.0%1-1982100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiRakanCorki + Rakan0.0%1-3597100%-4.002v2 ›
DravenSingedDraven + Singed100.0%1+14240%+3.002v2 ›
DravenSonaDraven + Sona100.0%1-20160%-1.002v2 ›
EkkoSennaEkko + Senna100.0%1+1229100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar100.0%1+756100%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank0.0%1+1630100%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealLeBlancEzreal + LeBlanc0.0%1-34850%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealSennaEzreal + Senna0.0%1+2664100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealYuumiEzreal + Yuumi0.0%1+1231100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1+867100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinGalioJhin + Galio100.0%1+4885100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+503100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinMaokaiJhin + Maokai100.0%1+1536100%0.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan100.0%1-1424100%-4.002v2 ›
JhinRengarJhin + Rengar0.0%1—0%-7.002v2 ›
JhinSwainJhin + Swain100.0%1—100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1+2060%+1.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean0.0%1-590100%+2.002v2 ›
JinxBardJinx + Bard100.0%1-5210%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa52.9%17+433
JhinJhin60.0%15+683
TristanaTristana46.7%15-484
ApheliosAphelios50.0%14+232
JinxJinx38.5%13-623
CaitlynCaitlyn63.6%11+271
XayahXayah54.5%11-429
EzrealEzreal44.4%9+1064
KalistaKalista44.4%9-1102
YunaraYunara57.1%7+1558
LucianLucian75.0%4+1482
SivirSivir0.0%3+50
AsheAshe50.0%2-438
CorkiCorki50.0%2-1656
DravenDraven100.0%2-692
VayneVayne50.0%2+2170
ViktorViktor50.0%2+1013
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%1+1374
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1-264
EkkoEkko100.0%1+986
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+4861
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+3135
SennaSenna100.0%1+4240
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1-224
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1+1491
TwitchTwitch0.0%1-664
XerathXerath0.0%1+531
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-4510

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard50.0%10-19
BraumBraum30.0%10-1356
KarmaKarma70.0%10+1472
LuluLulu60.0%10-125
ThreshThresh30.0%10-756
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank66.7%9+608
AlistarAlistar57.1%7+996
RakanRakan57.1%7-90
RellRell42.9%7-1860
SennaSenna57.1%7+363
PykePyke16.7%6-1210
LeonaLeona60.0%5+156
CamilleCamille75.0%4+904
MorganaMorgana25.0%4-597
PantheonPantheon75.0%4-2587
EliseElise50.0%2-2192
GalioGalio100.0%2+1468
JannaJanna0.0%2-7607
LeBlancLeBlanc50.0%2-1778
PoppyPoppy0.0%2-612
QiyanaQiyana50.0%2-427
SorakaSoraka50.0%2-1581
SwainSwain50.0%2-1207
YuumiYuumi0.0%2+1317
ZileanZilean0.0%2+513
AniviaAnivia100.0%1+4624
BrandBrand0.0%1-957
HweiHwei0.0%1-822
Jarvan IVJarvan IV100.0%1+4787
JaxJax100.0%1+3616
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1+1536
WukongWukong100.0%1-1982
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+6005
RengarRengar0.0%1—
SingedSinged100.0%1+1424
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1+4981
SonaSona100.0%1-2016
SylasSylas0.0%1-3087
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1-1146
TaricTaric0.0%1+197
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+8880
XerathXerath100.0%1-1064
ZacZac100.0%1+3268
ZoeZoe100.0%1+5359