XayahZoe

Xayah + Zoe

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Xayah · Zoe

Duo games
11
together in the database
Win rate
63.6%
11 games
Duo gold @15
-570
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
45%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.64
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynPantheonCaitlyn + Pantheon100.0%1+3000%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynRakanCaitlyn + Rakan100.0%1-5700%0.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1+902100%0.002v2 ›
JhinXerathJhin + Xerath100.0%1-7710%-3.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-5097100%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaGalioKai'Sa + Galio0.0%1-1759100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaKarmaKai'Sa + Karma0.0%1-16240%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan100.0%1-3300%0.002v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh100.0%1-378100%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraSeraphineYunara + Seraphine100.0%1+1368100%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriJannaZeri + Janna0.0%1+16860%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa33.3%3-1621
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2+86
JhinJhin100.0%2-5
JinxJinx0.0%1-3781
LucianLucian100.0%1+181
YunaraYunara100.0%1+931
ZeriZeri0.0%1+1083

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RakanRakan100.0%2-450
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+902
GalioGalio0.0%1-1759
JannaJanna0.0%1+1686
KarmaKarma0.0%1-1624
LuluLulu0.0%1-5097
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+300
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+1368
ThreshThresh100.0%1-378
XerathXerath100.0%1-771