LucianThresh

Lucian + Thresh

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Lucian · Thresh

Duo games
153
together in the database
Win rate
55.6%
153 games
Duo gold @15
+436
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
50%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.86
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma40.0%5+4020%+1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma60.0%5+7800%+1.402v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu25.0%4+19425%+0.752v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank66.7%3-201533%-1.672v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus66.7%3+90533%+0.332v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%3+2506100%+4.332v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu66.7%3+146733%-0.332v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan66.7%3+1605100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard100.0%2+2082100%+3.502v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%2-1990%+3.502v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus0.0%2+31750%-0.502v2 ›
CorkiSennaCorki + Senna50.0%2-24740%-2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%2+241150%+4.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus100.0%2+1102100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan0.0%2+5190%+2.502v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank50.0%2+55450%+2.502v2 ›
JinxMaokaiJinx + Maokai50.0%2-11950%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar50.0%2-3769100%-2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke100.0%2-43450%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan50.0%2-25500%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna0.0%2-55530%-5.502v2 ›
Kai'SaTaricKai'Sa + Taric100.0%2+322850%+3.502v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc50.0%2-30050%-0.502v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%2-129050%+1.002v2 ›
XayahBlitzcrankXayah + Blitzcrank50.0%2-1295100%-0.502v2 ›
XayahLuluXayah + Lulu50.0%2+160850%+4.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu50.0%2+294750%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosAsheAphelios + Ashe0.0%1+2740%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosMaokaiAphelios + Maokai100.0%1+3120100%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosMorganaAphelios + Morgana100.0%1+6277100%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna100.0%1+1174100%0.002v2 ›
AsheNautilusAshe + Nautilus0.0%1+1449100%+4.002v2 ›
AsheSorakaAshe + Soraka100.0%1-25500%-5.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolNautilusAurelion Sol + Nautilus0.0%1-1951100%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1-13440%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%1+1170%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana0.0%1+392100%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynNidaleeCaitlyn + Nidalee0.0%1+1319100%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaPykeCassiopeia + Pyke100.0%1+1180100%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaYuumiCassiopeia + Yuumi0.0%1+3363100%+4.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar100.0%1+4406100%+5.002v2 ›
CorkiBraumCorki + Braum100.0%1+25470%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiNautilusCorki + Nautilus100.0%1-357100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiShenCorki + Shen0.0%1+2921100%+1.002v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank0.0%1+15780%+2.002v2 ›
DravenMorganaDraven + Morgana0.0%1-4982100%-4.002v2 ›
DravenRenata GlascDraven + Renata Glasc100.0%1-8780%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar0.0%1+23410%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1-9400%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank100.0%1+1376100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona100.0%1-5350%-5.002v2 ›
EzrealLuxEzreal + Lux0.0%1+25300%+6.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus0.0%1+5580%0.002v2 ›
EzrealPoppyEzreal + Poppy0.0%1-6100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealRakanEzreal + Rakan100.0%1+3732100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealVel'KozEzreal + Vel'Koz100.0%1-1525100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1+3839100%0.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1+204100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBrandJhin + Brand100.0%1+25850%+2.002v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux100.0%1+3840%+5.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa59.1%22-291
JhinJhin65.0%20+678
XayahXayah58.8%17+950
EzrealEzreal50.0%14+458
TristanaTristana57.1%14+674
ApheliosAphelios70.0%10+1061
JinxJinx50.0%10+365
CorkiCorki66.7%6+705
KalistaKalista66.7%6-275
YunaraYunara33.3%6-376
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%4+329
DravenDraven33.3%3-1197
ZeriZeri66.7%3-194
AsheAshe50.0%2-22
CassiopeiaCassiopeia50.0%2+1949
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%2+1408
SwainSwain100.0%2-242
YasuoYasuo0.0%2+974
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1-1146
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+4462
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+769
VarusVarus0.0%1+2456
ViegoViego0.0%1-999
ViktorViktor0.0%1-928
XerathXerath100.0%1+2005
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1-1016

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank64.3%14-206
NautilusNautilus50.0%14+634
LuluLulu53.8%13+1068
KarmaKarma45.5%11+548
RakanRakan54.5%11+93
AlistarAlistar30.0%10+685
BardBard85.7%7+1138
PykePyke100.0%6-491
SennaSenna40.0%5-2976
LeonaLeona50.0%4+176
MaokaiMaokai75.0%4+1160
MorganaMorgana25.0%4+180
RellRell0.0%4-1796
BraumBraum66.7%3+729
NeekoNeeko66.7%3+2462
Renata GlascRenata Glasc66.7%3-493
TaricTaric100.0%3+3488
LuxLux50.0%2+1457
NidaleeNidalee0.0%2+1673
ShacoShaco50.0%2-1682
SorakaSoraka100.0%2-530
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%2-279
YuumiYuumi50.0%2+2071
ZileanZilean0.0%2+636
AsheAshe0.0%1+274
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1+63
BrandBrand100.0%1+2585
CamilleCamille100.0%1+2145
JannaJanna100.0%1+3034
MilioMilio100.0%1+2144
PantheonPantheon0.0%1+141
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-6
RengarRengar100.0%1+5339
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1-2728
ShenShen0.0%1+2921
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1-1400
SonaSona100.0%1+599
SwainSwain0.0%1-307
SylasSylas100.0%1-335
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1+2898
TrundleTrundle100.0%1-1400
XerathXerath100.0%1+495
YasuoYasuo100.0%1+1791
ZoeZoe0.0%1+378