JhinHeimerdinger

Jhin + Heimerdinger

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Heimerdinger

Duo games
30
together in the database
Win rate
53.3%
30 games
Duo gold @15
+414
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
67%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.10
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh100.0%2+9250%+1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke0.0%2+220150%+0.502v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona0.0%1-345100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon100.0%1+1588100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1-1357100%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynNeekoCaitlyn + Neeko100.0%1-17350%-2.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus100.0%1-1652100%0.002v2 ›
DravenNeekoDraven + Neeko0.0%1-14770%-2.002v2 ›
DravenPykeDraven + Pyke100.0%1+11270%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1+8860%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-56100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke100.0%1-938100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell100.0%1+5224100%+5.002v2 ›
JinxSeraphineJinx + Seraphine0.0%1+1480100%-2.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1+502100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%1-1215100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSeraphineKai'Sa + Seraphine100.0%1+43820%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSorakaKai'Sa + Soraka100.0%1+1528100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaZyraKai'Sa + Zyra100.0%1+1688100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh0.0%1-8730%0.002v2 ›
KarthusLeonaKarthus + Leona100.0%1+189100%-3.002v2 ›
Kog'MawNeekoKog'Maw + Neeko0.0%1-1287100%-1.002v2 ›
SamiraLeonaSamira + Leona0.0%1-753100%-4.002v2 ›
SivirBlitzcrankSivir + Blitzcrank100.0%1-11370%-3.002v2 ›
SivirYuumiSivir + Yuumi100.0%1+1299100%-3.002v2 ›
SwainNautilusSwain + Nautilus100.0%1+1779100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaSyndraTristana + Syndra0.0%1-2261100%-2.002v2 ›
YoneSeraphineYone + Seraphine0.0%1-427100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%6+1009
ApheliosAphelios33.3%3-375
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%3+57
DravenDraven66.7%3-149
EzrealEzreal66.7%3+107
JinxJinx33.3%3+1580
SivirSivir100.0%2-107
KalistaKalista0.0%1-952
KarthusKarthus100.0%1-686
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-1144
SamiraSamira0.0%1-1174
SwainSwain100.0%1+1482
TristanaTristana0.0%1-1041
YoneYone0.0%1-221

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh40.0%5+24
PykePyke50.0%4+1148
LeonaLeona33.3%3-303
NeekoNeeko33.3%3-1500
SeraphineSeraphine33.3%3+1812
NautilusNautilus100.0%2+64
RellRell50.0%2+2005
BardBard100.0%1+886
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1-1137
KarmaKarma0.0%1-56
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+1588
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+1528
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-2261
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+1299
ZyraZyra100.0%1+1688