JinxRengar

Jinx + Rengar

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Rengar

Duo games
13
together in the database
Win rate
46.2%
13 games
Duo gold @15
+1941
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
85%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.54
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
4.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum0.0%2-216750%-2.502v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1+3192100%+6.002v2 ›
ApheliosQiyanaAphelios + Qiyana0.0%1+21480%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealSorakaEzreal + Soraka100.0%1+7324100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1+4100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinNamiJhin + Nami0.0%1+2025100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1+2097100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke100.0%1-14100%0.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh0.0%1-1732100%-4.002v2 ›
VarusBlitzcrankVarus + Blitzcrank100.0%1+8309100%+5.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%1+2071100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+4137100%+6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin0.0%3+1239
ApheliosAphelios50.0%2+1672
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%2-2719
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+4284
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1-1872
KalistaKalista0.0%1-1681
VarusVarus100.0%1+6420
XayahXayah100.0%1+1005
YunaraYunara100.0%1+2365

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BraumBraum0.0%2-2167
LuluLulu100.0%2+3665
ThreshThresh0.0%2+183
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+8309
CamilleCamille0.0%1+4
NamiNami0.0%1+2025
PykePyke100.0%1-14
QiyanaQiyana0.0%1+2148
RakanRakan100.0%1+2071
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+7324